2017 Edition

Building on from 2016, the 2017 edition continued to show why runners love to run a 100 days. We saw the biggest ever participation, with 4004 runners from across India and beyond joining us for this 100 days running adventure. New records were set, both in terms of the largest all 100 days finisher count, as well as individual milestones.

Sameer Singh, a runner from Mumbai, was attempting to run 100km on all 100 days. In spite of the huge challenge, he managed to pull it off right almost till the end, finishing with 9964km. More than a thousand runners (1121 to be precise) pulled off what we think as impossible when we start, to run all 100 days.

Here is the complete list of participants (you can search or sort this table as you please).

Sl No.NameDays RunDistance (km)Average Distance (km)
Samir Singh1009,964.1999.64
Shaikh Mansoor Ali1003,824.0838.24
Manjit Ram1003,070.7430.71
Justice Sat Paul Bangarh1002,605.5626.06
Saroj Kumar1002,598.3025.98
Yogesh H B1002,55625.56
Ravinder Singh Rajput1002,55225.52
Jagajeet Kar1002,300.2023
Akash Aggarwal1002,15721.57
Amarjit Giri1002,111.8121.12
Ravikumar B1002,091.0520.91
Manmeet1002,04120.41
Simardeep Singh Bedi1002,002.6120.03
Harshit Arvindbhai Jadav1001,957.0619.57
Manthan Raval1001,917.3719.17
Pardeep Babbar1001,861.9018.62
Shailesh Davariya1001,846.3918.46
Yasir Aijaz1001,773.5417.74
Mamta Jaiswal1001,742.7817.43
Zainul Abideen1001,710.7417.11
Ramanjit Singh Oberoi1001,650.5016.51
Shailesh Shrawan Satpute1001,631.8416.32
Raminder Singh Bhatia1001,615.0116.15
Sanjeev Singh1001,605.2016.05
Gopal Sharma1001,602.2016.02
Abhishek Gaud1001,568.8515.69
Abhinav Meta1001,565.8015.66
Manoj Mohitosh Biswas1001,549.8215.5
Hemavathy Venkatraman1001,530.5115.31
Binay Kumar Sah1001,517.7115.18
Dependra Garbyal1001,507.4015.07
Ramnaresh Tomer1001,454.9514.55
Deepak Agarwal1001,450.9014.51
Govindarajan Krishnan1001,441.7514.42
Dharmendra Kumar1001,437.9614.38
Bhupender Singh1001,430.3014.3
Den Thimmaiah1001,421.4514.21
Biplab Mukherjee1001,418.1514.18
Santhosh Everest1001,40114.01
Chirag Jain1001,400.1814
Sanjay Mansing Moti1001,398.2513.98
Manuj Sharma1001,374.6213.75
Vivek Ganjoo1001,366.4613.66
Deepesh Joshi1001,357.4413.57
Shanmugasundaram1001,347.4013.47
Madhuri P Nimje1001,344.2613.44
Tej Pal Singh1001,340.6313.41
Hiten Shah1001,327.5013.28
Sumeet Aggarwal1001,325.5013.25
Devinder Kamboj1001,315.8413.16
Svitlana Baranovska1001,314.2313.14
Jayraman Rankawat1001,311.7413.12
Poornima Shetty1001,306.2213.06
Venugopalan Arunachalam1001,301.5813.02
Mukesh Tyagi1001,300.1113
Saurabh Agarwal1001,27412.74
Ramesh Babu Gattu1001,270.9212.71
Anil Tiwari1001,264.8012.65
Captain Sonia1001,25712.57
Jainendra Kanwar1001,255.5512.56
Sanket Ganesh Battu1001,234.5612.35
Jasmine Pantel1001,227.4812.27
Sanchari Sarkar1001,220.5012.21
Dharmesh Verma1001,220.4112.2
Dilip Anandprakash Sharma1001,21512.15
Shelley Chugh1001,21412.14
Dinesh Kumar R1001,212.1212.12
Sridhar1001,20812.08
Bipul Kumar1001,203.5612.04
Smriti Kathait1001,201.9012.02
Dr Abha Jain1001,178.6911.79
Sandeep Singh1001,173.5111.74
Rama Kant Singh1001,171.8411.72
Rahul Sharma1001,162.2811.62
Kiran Bala1001,140.7411.41
Vivek Kumar Gupta1001,140.5011.41
Vijay Boddupalli1001,127.3111.27
Hardeep Singh1001,122.4011.22
Ajay Kumar1001,121.4011.21
Chandra Dutta Sharma1001,12011.2
Rachana Joshi1001,116.6211.17
Murthy Rk1001,115.3011.15
Deep Maheshwari1001,114.7011.15
Harminder Singh1001,114.6911.15
Pallav Maheshwari1001,114.5711.15
Mohit Giri1001,111.2111.11
Anil Kaushal1001,111.1111.11
Rajesh Sharma1001,109.6811.1
Reddy Patil Satyanarayana1001,102.8011.03
Sharad Malde1001,101.5711.02
Abhishek Singh Pandher1001,101.1111.01
Manoj1001,100.0911
S Jaya Jaya Raman1001,090.3010.9
Harishankar Yadav1001,084.8010.85
Rajeev Bakshi1001,082.5010.82
Jagjit Singh1001,08110.81
C Stanley John1001,073.3210.73
Abeer Aulakh1001,062.9610.63
Santosh Kumar1001,061.1210.61
Ninad Lad1001,058.9010.59
Rohit Francis1001,058.7510.59
Nishant Sharma1001,057.5110.58
Dr Divyang Dave1001,057.4010.57
Prashant Thanki1001,051.1010.51
Hitesh Mehta1001,05110.51
Jaideep Chadha1001,050.6710.51
Shiv Shankar Pandit1001,047.7910.48
Suresh Rathod1001,047.2310.47
Dr Bankim Jani1001,046.7910.47
Sunil Mohan1001,039.5310.4
Amit Ahuja1001,023.2010.23
Madan Mohan Trivedi1001,021.2310.21
Ashok Kumar1001,018.4510.18
Deepti Nagulapati1001,009.6010.1
Roop Betala1001,00810.08
S Venkataraman1001,003.4910.03
Pankaj Sharma1001,001.1010.01
Sameep Arora1001,00010
Hrishikesh Harihar100985.79.86
Bharat Bhushan100983.19.83
Hari Prasad100960.89.61
Manik Dhodi100954.919.55
Purandaran V100954.49.54
Ravi Maskara100952.899.53
Devendrasinh Rana100951.869.52
Sourav Maiti100937.149.37
Deepan Francis Edwin100936.089.36
Juby George100929.569.3
Sendil Gopal1009229.22
Sridhar S100921.39.21
Alka Vyas100911.929.12
Rajesh Kasa100907.829.08
Santosh Mhaskar100905.499.05
Vimal Tewari100904.049.04
Neeru Kakkar1009029.02
Gaurav Verma100900.659.01
Meetu Kumar100900.489
Vinodha Ganapathy100900.399
Drsuneet Tayal100889.548.9
Johnson Nadar100889.428.89
Jagdish Ram1008898.89
Vidhyakesavan100885.78.86
Snehal H Bhutada100884.048.84
Ved Pandey1008788.78
Sanjiv Chaudhary100873.728.74
Udit Arora100872.188.72
Ajay Kapoor100871.418.71
Nitish Katal100868.438.68
Vaishali Mane100866.578.67
Satyanarayana Prasad D100866.028.66
Arvind Kumar Upadhaya1008668.66
Suresh Kumar100865.928.66
Anil Howladar100864.78.65
Abhinandan N Dastenavar100864.248.64
Abha Walia100862.858.63
Poonam Metta100861.298.61
Naveen Kumar100861.18.61
Alex Paul Thomas100860.938.61
Giridhar Vijayaraghavan100858.18.58
Ravinder Saini100854.188.54
R Soorya Narayanan100853.78.54
Charu Kapoor100853.548.54
Gayatri Krishna100851.268.51
Viral Patel100851.168.51
Sameer Chawan1008508.5
Vicky Ashok Shettykind100844.58.45
T N Ramanathan100840.548.41
Sanyam Gautam100840.58.41
Manpreet Singh100839.088.39
Virendra Singh Rawat100837.958.38
Ritu Chauhan100831.238.31
Coolest Jeet1008308.3
Anju Patel100825.478.25
Maradani Nageswara Rao100825.068.25
Abdul Jabbar100823.778.24
Sonia Barve100823.658.24
Sandeep Nanda100823.228.23
Rajaram Venkatesan100822.528.23
Saurabh Hrishikesh Pandit100822.18.22
Deepika100821.538.22
Gaurav Rawat100820.898.21
Varun Bagga100817.778.18
Karan Gupta100817.578.18
Harini Madhira100815.568.16
Vivek Priyadarshi1008158.15
Praveen Kumar1008158.15
Parvathy G100813.688.14
P Swapna Raj100812.818.13
Sriram Lakshmanan100811.258.11
Harpal Singh100807.78.08
Munish Jauhar100806.258.06
Jothilingam100806.18.06
Garima Paliwal1008058.05
Vikas Chawla100803.928.04
Bijay Nair100802.938.03
Vinay Yadav100802.158.02
Hitesh Bhadani100801.18.01
Deepinderr Singh Bindra100801.038.01
Deepesh Arora100800.568.01
Naveen Choudhary100800.488
Mahammad Patel100794.67.95
Pankaj Kumar100794.547.95
Prashant Gadgil100787.867.88
Shahul Hameed100786.397.86
Anjali Gill100785.087.85
Pradyumna S Rao100784.527.85
Yuvaraj Devadass100784.487.84
Anita Manda1007827.82
Satish Patel100779.57.79
Shrikant Pandey100779.317.79
Gaurav Pravin Shah100779.057.79
Rinki Sanjay Shah100777.777.78
Ragul100775.357.75
Anup Gupta100774.817.75
Ivan Emmanuel Dass100771.17.71
Manish Sobti100770.77.71
Gaurav Sharma100763.537.64
Deepak100761.987.62
Vineet Sehgal100761.827.62
Kamlesh Kumar Or Kamal Kumar100761.427.61
Jitendra Choudhary100760.57.61
Paveela Bali100759.827.6
Varsha Misra Varma100759.627.6
Ravi Chirawala100756.97.57
Ronaksingh Shekhawat100755.797.56
Sankalp Jain100755.537.56
Basanta Sahu100754.17.54
Reena Chauhan100753.977.54
Rajan Jain100752.757.53
Tejaswini Joshi100752.177.52
Sachin S Pai100752.17.52
Murugesh Kumar100751.77.52
Abhishek Sharma100751.67.52
Rajeevan M100751.567.52
Rajanikanth Mitta100750.377.5
Vijay Jagannathan100750.287.5
Arnav Joshi100750.057.5
George Shimin1007507.5
Chintan Chokhawala100746.087.46
Swati More100745.747.46
Rahul Singh Rawat100741.047.41
Prashant Jain100738.67.39
Mahima Pratik100735.527.36
Anurag Gupta100734.67.35
Pritika100734.397.34
Sandeep Yadav100734.127.34
Vijay Kalkundri100733.917.34
Nimmy Albert100733.657.34
Kalyan Kuppachi100732.77.33
Puneet Gurditta100732.447.32
Rahul Kumar Malik100732.077.32
Pranav Mohla100729.867.3
Rajinder Banku100727.197.27
P Pinky100726.67.27
Rajesh Kumar Gogu100726.497.26
Garima Pugalia100725.27.25
Mukti Shah100724.257.24
Mihirkumar Joshi100724.147.24
Harilal Peethambaran100722.537.23
Aayush Singh100721.97.22
Alok Ranjan100721.87.22
Hitesh Kapilbhai Parmar100721.547.22
Praveen Tyagi100719.727.2
Sangam Khare100719.47.19
Ashok Daima100715.897.16
Devender Chauhan100712.487.12
Neetin Verma100711.717.12
Suraj Kumar Pandey100710.657.11
Kavita Sharma100710.547.11
Mrigesh Gupta100709.697.1
B Karthik100708.87.09
Biju S100707.857.08
Dharmendra Srivastava100707.717.08
Karan Phular100705.77.06
Abhinav Chaturvedi100704.657.05
Parineeta Khairnar100704.17.04
Jagbandhu Kumar100703.167.03
Naveen Kumar100702.687.03
M K Sudarsan100702.37.02
Shalini Verma100702.267.02
Sahil Mahajan100702.067.02
Vinod K Gandotra100701.87.02
Noel Coutinho100701.717.02
Karthikeyan Malayappan100701.647.02
Srikanth Gopalakrishnan100701.47.01
Pankaj Singh Jethi100701.47.01
Sivakumar N S100701.47.01
Manoj Jasrapuria100701.397.01
Sonam Santosh Sharma100701.17.01
Rajkumar Saboo100700.777.01
Arindam Das1007007
Ramesh R100697.786.98
Niraj Patil100693.486.93
Lakshmi Narasinga Rao Chapa100691.516.92
Jasmine Nagra100691.086.91
Rajesh Verma100690.056.9
Vinod Kumar Padha100688.586.89
Vinayakumari Besetti100687.586.88
Rameshkumar S100686.136.86
Rakesh Kumar100685.216.85
Sandeep Kaur100682.896.83
Rohit Sharma100681.116.81
Hema Dabri100677.226.77
Varghese Samuel100676.646.77
Amit Makkar100676.286.76
Kamal Karnatak100672.56.73
Shiv Iyer100671.646.72
Amit Kumar Deb100669.326.69
Vinay Gopal100668.36.68
Joe Sabby100667.356.67
Santosh Moses100666.96.67
Dinesh Arora100666.66.67
Amarendra Kumar Sinha100665.846.66
Manuj Ayodhyawasi100663.26.63
Rajkumar N100663.116.63
Venkata Yazali100662.26.62
Divya Sangam100661.986.62
Bheemsain Sangam100661.346.61
Harveen Singh Johar100660.766.61
Mahendran100654.96.55
Nagesh Tyagi100653.896.54
Anita Jha100653.886.54
Ved Saroha100653.366.53
Mohan Gundlapalli100653.016.53
Ragini Ireland100651.986.52
Mukesh Yadav100651.266.51
P Rex Jesudas100650.556.51
Puneet Khatkar100650.516.51
Krishan Sharma100650.356.5
Sudhakar Kuppusamy1006506.5
Manoj Kumar100648.46.48
Deeksha Gahlaut100645.096.45
Prashant Pralhad Kadam100644.566.45
Mohit Mehta100643.956.44
Hoti Lal Gupta100643.66.44
Sonali Chaturvedi100642.76.43
Shyam Vats100641.716.42
Madhu Mohan Bhukya100640.496.4
Sridhar100640.046.4
Pratik Chhaya100639.436.39
Jatinder Marken100638.436.38
Brett Cole100636.36.36
R Satyanarayana Murthy100636.056.36
Vikas Saroha100635.746.36
Manish Surana100635.166.35
Sri Ramm Moni100634.96.35
Vaishali Aghao100634.86.35
Raja Marut100634.736.35
Sumanto Sen100634.626.35
Keyur Keshavbhai Patel100633.476.33
Tarun Sharma100631.776.32
Vikas Ravi100631.666.32
Vedavyas Buragadda100630.276.3
J Thalapathy Sriram100629.236.29
Kvb Reddy100629.16.29
Murali Subramanian100627.96.28
Abhijit S Kumar100627.866.28
Prakaah Amati100626.286.26
Prathamesh Deshmukh100625.436.25
Devender Gurung100624.66.25
Anil Chaudhary100624.456.24
Prerna Parwani100624.436.24
Sankaranarayanan Sakthivel100622.56.23
Amulraj P100621.836.22
Shobhit Jain100621.286.21
Lokesh Rekapalli100621.056.21
Rachana Singh100620.776.21
Kirti Kumar Mistry100618.86.19
Rashmita Panda100618.296.18
Vivek Naik100617.816.18
Robin100617.66.18
Sandeep Yadav100616.66.17
Hemant Sindhi100615.166.15
Pranesh100612.736.13
Rangoli100612.46.12
Ketan Panwala100612.256.12
Shruti Pandey100611.746.12
Ajay Kumar Rana100611.76.12
Vishal Khalas100611.426.11
Abhishek Kumar100611.396.11
Ruchitha Siyal1006116.11
Pradeep Kumar100610.46.1
Balwant Singh100609.96.1
Fateh Pal Singh Malhi100609.86.1
Sunny Thakur100608.96.09
Shankar Kumar Singh100606.86.07
Ratnakar Singh100606.756.07
Migma Sherpa1006066.06
Mohit Mcmullen100605.866.06
Kamalaksha Rao100605.346.05
Prateek100605.216.05
Rajat Saini100604.946.05
Amit Singhal100604.76.05
Usha Bhasin100603.826.04
Ravisankar100603.56.03
Pradip Patel100602.496.02
M Kumar100601.46.01
Meeta Goel100601.326.01
Sidharth Joshi100601.26.01
Sagar Shrikant Tawde100601.116.01
Sachin Kumar Arya100600.966.01
Akash Singh100600.756.01
Ullas K100600.696.01
Sagar Modi100600.486
Saurabh100600.386
Jyoti Khera100600.156
Sathish Sundaram100596.15.96
Bal Bikram Thapa100593.185.93
Krishnakumar Thayalan100593.135.93
Mohinder Paul100593.075.93
Mayank Awasthi100590.585.91
Sachin Vishwakarma100590.465.9
Ravi Kanth Gollapudi100589.885.9
Rizwan Maraikar100589.25.89
Weslyn Finer100587.765.88
Gaurav Chaudhary100586.565.87
E Mohan Reddy1005865.86
Tilak Raj Singh100585.425.85
Nishanth R100584.55.84
R R Vinod100584.235.84
Dharmesh C Shah100583.885.84
Lovekumar Verma100582.425.82
Mahesh Suthar100581.655.82
Janaki Venket100578.415.78
Daniel Jaya Sankar100578.415.78
Vipin Kumar100577.455.77
Reni George100576.055.76
Rohit Singh Salaria1005765.76
Hiren Patel100575.935.76
Rishi Malhotra100575.45.75
Ajay Datta100574.15.74
Anirudh Sonthalia100573.65.74
Soumya Singh100572.75.73
Arun Anthony Pais100571.85.72
Shubham Sharma100570.845.71
Chandan Kumar100569.175.69
Aarathi Swaminathan100568.455.68
Prem Krishna1005665.66
Rishith Sunil100562.085.62
Gaurav Patil1005625.62
Veena Siyal100560.685.61
Ketaki Mehta100560.425.6
Trilok Chand100560.355.6
Swarn Jha100560.15.6
Harshad Inarkar100558.85.59
Venkatesh Ramanujam100558.15.58
Satya Singh100557.555.58
Umang Gajjar100557.415.57
Vijay Venkatachalam100557.45.57
Damanjeet Singh100556.95.57
Anand Surati100556.075.56
M Raju1005555.55
Alpesh Raval100554.375.54
Manhar Mandaliya100552.765.53
Ganesh Kumar100552.665.53
Sanjeev Goyal100552.015.52
Niraj Kanodia100551.595.52
Mallikarjun Kodicherla100550.445.5
Rahul Pandya100550.175.5
Braham Sharma1005505.5
Sunita Dafauti100549.495.49
Dharam Veer Sharma100549.395.49
Jinender Kumar Soni100548.645.49
Baskar K100548.65.49
Krishna Mohan Reddy K100546.775.47
Mehul Jain100543.685.44
Suresh Kumar100543.55.43
Harpreet Ruprai100542.55.43
Guruchandran Palanivelsamy100542.55.43
Rajesh Beski100542.455.42
Nimai Biswas100541.65.42
Tanvir Kazmi100540.95.41
Ankur Patel100540.15.4
Balachandar G D1005405.4
Sujit Ajit Kushe100539.945.4
Saravanakumar S100535.575.36
Sandeep Rastogi100535.225.35
Ajay Kalhan100535.25.35
Yashovardhan Kanodia100534.585.35
Ajit Shirwalkar100533.385.33
Zainy Sethi100533.315.33
Sanjay Savla100533.015.33
Ananthan100532.695.33
Seema Prashant Gadgil100532.085.32
Karthick N100531.925.32
Roma Gupta100531.565.32
Sanjiv Singh100531.295.31
Rekha Kansal100530.485.3
Karthik Padmanabhan100528.525.29
Dhirendra M Sharma100528.275.28
Munit Sachdeva100527.55.27
Sanjay Kumar Prasad100527.225.27
Minakshi Tewari100527.055.27
Anshaggarwal100527.025.27
A Srinivas100526.225.26
Viraj Shah100525.65.26
Devesh Bhuwad100525.045.25
Chaitanya Harkara1005255.25
Hemant Doshi1005255.25
Gulshan Narula1005255.25
Anita Chauhan100521.965.22
Sundarapandian Ravindran100521.735.22
Yashwant Jadhav100521.685.22
Vikram Kaustaban100521.475.21
Sushant Bagkar100521.45.21
Kunwar Rahul Singh100521.135.21
Krishna Parab1005215.21
Gaurav Arora100519.965.2
Bhuban Chandra Bhatt100519.65.2
Gopakumar K100518.55.18
Amit Chaturvedi100517.65.18
Vaidyanathan Mahalingam100516.885.17
Vivek Puri100516.085.16
Karthikeyan Nagarajan100515.55.15
Gunaseelan P100515.055.15
Arun Mukherjee1005155.15
Sridhar Rajamohan100513.985.14
Rohit Sharma100513.85.14
Vibhorpandey100513.475.13
Sumeet Soni100512.725.13
Raghavendra Kumar100512.65.13
Ephrem James100512.315.12
Pramod Rai100511.985.12
Mridula Saravanan100511.55.12
Rajagopal Umakanthan100511.465.11
Satya Reddy1005115.11
Harshdeep Vaghela1005115.11
Girish Kumar Sheshappa100510.845.11
Poornima Jha100510.535.11
Monika Aggarwal100510.415.1
Satyanarayana Davuluri100509.235.09
Rama Kudligi100508.585.09
Pavan Kumar Grandhi100508.515.09
Geeta Tiwari100508.265.08
Malati Gupta100508.265.08
Alankar Bhalerao100507.55.07
Sanjiv Kumar100507.355.07
Vidya Deshpande100507.315.07
Chetan Mallik100507.065.07
Rajkumar100506.35.06
Palanisamy1005065.06
Jayendra Soni100505.965.06
Omkar Namjoshi100505.835.06
Virender Jindal100505.325.05
Vijay Sonawane100505.185.05
Balvantrai Narsinhbhai Prajapati1005055.05
Siddharth Patel100504.985.05
Gaurav Talwar100504.255.04
Abhishek Singh100503.85.04
Akash Kapdi100503.65.04
Piyush Kunal100502.95.03
Devkinandan Maheshwari100502.825.03
Shashi Bhushan100502.65.03
Dr Lakhwinder Singh100502.385.02
Ssharad Mittal100502.015.02
Raja1005025.02
Ratna Betala100501.925.02
Raina Solanki100501.715.02
Sankara Raman Senthamangalam Ganesan100501.75.02
Dipak Baldevbhai Patel100501.685.02
Manvendra Krishna100501.55.01
Deepak Chahal100501.335.01
Nitesh Jain100501.255.01
Anand Nott100501.125.01
Kunal Raheja100501.085.01
Manisha Malde1005015.01
Priya Ashok100500.985.01
Sanjay Sawhney100500.865.01
Ajitkumar Gupta100500.75.01
Deepak Bhardwaj100500.665.01
Seema Singh100500.45
Jay Thareja100500.35
Roy N Subramoney100500.25
Chandra Mohan G100500.15
Amandeep Singh Gill100500.065
Jaydipp Gupta1005005
Subir Jha100495.654.96
Sharath K V100494.964.95
Mittal Trivedi100494.144.94
Mukesh Bhagvandas Sailor100493.144.93
Revathi Turaga100491.64.92
Rajiv Jindal100491.054.91
Rohan Gangrade100488.594.89
Alok Pandey100487.864.88
Shubham Aggarwal100487.374.87
Lalith Siyal100486.194.86
Kirankumar Muthyala100482.344.82
Rakesh Singh Thakur100481.854.82
Christine Pemberton100481.364.81
Yajat K Iyer100479.844.8
Gautam Bir Singh100479.444.79
Arpit Gaur100479.34.79
Dilawar Khan100476.954.77
Albert Dearden100475.684.76
Mohak Chauhan100475.414.75
Keyur Keshavbhai Patel100474.814.75
Amresh Kumar100474.424.74
Geetha Shankar1004744.74
Dr Karthik Jayachandran100473.484.73
Bindu Thodi1004734.73
Prakash Sharma100471.424.71
Santosh Kumar100470.914.71
Ashish Dubey100470.64.71
Renata Pavrey100470.44.7
Aanjaneya Dhawale1004704.7
Satya Sravan100469.764.7
Rohan Jaradi100469.594.7
Vidhi Gyani100469.14.69
Hitesh Kumar Singh100468.84.69
Simi Hanspal100468.34.68
Sachin Patil100467.84.68
Ganesh B100467.374.67
Rahul Mahajan100467.274.67
Paventhan B100465.544.66
Shobhit Batra100465.234.65
Niha Hiremath100465.144.65
Kamakshi Karthick100465.14.65
Kumar Srinivasan100464.894.65
Khatri Kishorkumar Asandas100463.54.63
Prem Lata Jain100461.984.62
Rohit Arora100460.034.6
Anurag Sharma100459.294.59
Dharambir Kumar100458.334.58
Partha Sarathi Bagchi100458.244.58
Elangovan Manivannan100458.14.58
Pooja Dhingra100457.734.58
Sachin Yadav100456.824.57
Akshay Jaitpal100456.284.56
Jyoti Sanduja100456.054.56
Nisha Janardhanan100455.674.56
Arvind Kumar Sinha100455.024.55
Pooja Mehandiratta100454.634.55
Maya Nair100453.834.54
Himanshu Arora100453.714.54
Sreeja100453.444.53
Puja Negi100453.224.53
Rohan Patel100452.74.53
Shiv Datt Bishnoi100452.214.52
Ramesh E100452.054.52
Anu Vidya100451.94.52
Anoop Verma100451.354.51
Monika Malhotra100451.084.51
Amit Tyagi100451.024.51
Nitika Kumar100450.844.51
Veldurai T100450.784.51
Abhinav Sharma100450.384.5
Amardeep Thapar100450.24.5
Shyam Sundar A C100450.134.5
Abhishek Soni1004504.5
C Vikram1004504.5
Jaspal Singh Johar100449.94.5
Prasad Raju Bhupathiraju100449.654.5
Jignesh Sagar100449.44.49
Kumaran100449.214.49
Vignesh Bhatt100447.464.47
Venkatesh Balasubramanian100447.114.47
Arun Kumar100445.044.45
Eva Agrawal1004454.45
Vijaykumar Pammi100444.734.45
Vishwanath Redkar100444.574.45
Satish Pruthi1004444.44
Neelam Patil100443.924.44
Rakesh Bidalia100441.314.41
Subodh Kumar100440.064.4
Sachin Singhvi100439.324.39
Anubhav Midha100439.044.39
Manvenendra Kumar100438.944.39
Murtaza Jafferali Sevwala100438.864.39
S Avani Simha Reddy100436.444.36
Sunil Kumar Nair100436.444.36
Brindha Balachandran100435.244.35
Naveen100434.34.34
Sudarsana Rao100433.74.34
Hardeep Sharma100432.824.33
Rajesh M P100432.454.32
Rajan Jagdishkumar Chauhan100431.694.32
Christy Vivek Gogu1004314.31
Abhishek Kumar100430.84.31
Gaurav Sandhu100429.594.3
Boopathy R100429.24.29
Nidhi Kaistha100429.154.29
Dhiraj Goswami100428.444.28
Amit Raina100427.814.28
Snehal Jalan1004274.27
Harsh Madan100426.594.27
Payal Gupta100426.54.27
Divya Parashar100425.524.26
Jayasingani Rakesh100424.314.24
Anjanee Kumar Tripathi100423.64.24
Namita Kuttickal100423.224.23
Aishwarya Mehra100421.764.22
Pralhad Kulkarni100421.374.21
Gillian Timms100421.24.21
Sanjay Daga100420.774.21
Praveen Jain100420.634.21
Rajiv Goswami100420.54.2
Adil Marawala100420.274.2
Narayanasami1004204.2
Suganya Sudhakar1004204.2
Krishnan Ramakrishnan100419.24.19
Karthik R100418.054.18
Archana Mundra1004184.18
Virendra Didwania100415.524.16
Kartikeya Tandon100414.574.15
Bhavesh C Shukla100414.044.14
Shailendra Kumar Rai100413.614.14
Jyothi Shanbhag100413.14.13
Anish Saini100413.074.13
Rajesh Sahni100412.254.12
Rakesh Bagla1004124.12
Mirtunjay Singh100411.974.12
Guru Rajan Shan100411.84.12
Prashant Mehta100411.714.12
Sunil Shaktate100411.44.11
Salil Kapoor1004114.11
Devi Raja100410.574.11
Dr Hiten Kalra100410.074.1
Rajalakshmi D100409.894.1
Bharat Jashaji Oswal100409.744.1
Samarth Mishra100408.574.09
B Srinivas100408.44.08
Mohit Gupta100407.834.08
Ajay Suryawanshi100407.64.08
Ram100407.334.07
Viral Ranpuria100407.284.07
Anand Bhatia100406.844.07
Shivanand Hiremath100405.644.06
Devanshu Bajpai100405.624.06
Saravanan Arumugam100404.44.04
Suraj Pratap Singh1004044.04
Prashanth100403.74.04
Neeraj Katoch100402.574.03
Manish Khare100402.114.02
Vijay Lakshmi Singh100402.14.02
N D Prasad100401.874.02
Kapil Jethwa100401.864.02
Rishi Sharma100401.34.01
Ish Arora100401.34.01
Manmeet Sacchdeva1004014.01
Aparna Solanki100400.784.01
Mital Shah100400.444
Astha Chadha100400.214
Anjaly Mohan100400.014
Sukhbir Singh Sachdeva1004004
Shamoil N Vapra1004004
Ashwani1004004
Phani N100398.183.98
Sucharita Chakraborty100397.883.98
Ashish Rawat100397.63.98
Sandeep Yadav100395.23.95
Vipin Pandey100394.53.95
Sukhpreet Kaur100394.363.94
Rohini Kaul100393.553.94
Ravi Shankar100392.013.92
Vikas Kumar100391.63.92
Shashank Ramesh Zope100391.33.91
Dr Meetu Kaur100390.193.9
Akshit Singhal100390.063.9
Chandrashekhar Balakrishnan100389.913.9
Durgesh100387.823.88
Amit Kumar100386.413.86
Jatin Mohan Goyal100386.43.86
Amar Bhamre100386.253.86
Prakash100385.983.86
Amit Manrai100385.093.85
Dr Sachin Bhatele100384.573.85
Herdev Singh100384.453.84
Veni Gupta100384.13.84
Tushar Jain100383.73.84
Subhakar Patnaik100380.663.81
Vibha Pandey100380.193.8
Dhaval Patel100379.153.79
Neha Shah1003793.79
Swapna Sanjay Bane100378.53.79
Monita Bhardwaj100377.63.78
Digant Kotak100377.23.77
Karthik Babu100376.933.77
Bhanu Prakash Pandey100375.73.76
Muralidharan Ramakrishnan100374.243.74
Sreedhar Bhumaraju100374.173.74
Ramjee Sk100373.83.74
Chandan Kathuria100373.693.74
Deepak Khanna100373.43.73
Rajeev Virmano100370.913.71
Ankit Paliwal100370.93.71
Sanidhya Sharma100370.593.71
Suchithra Sridharan100370.23.7
Harish Raghuraman100369.93.7
Chandana Dutta100369.83.7
Archana Dahiya Prashar100369.443.69
Nitin Bhardwaj100369.023.69
Manu100368.113.68
Sunil Ganesh100367.623.68
Venkatesh Commuri100366.493.66
Vikram Raval100366.093.66
Umesh N Rao100365.253.65
Rizul Sharma100365.083.65
Rashi100364.063.64
Madhubala Kotamreddy100363.73.64
Ravi Kant100363.33.63
Veerabagu S100363.13.63
Digambar Nath Pandey1003623.62
Shagun Goel100361.083.61
Hardik Priyankar100360.493.6
Ramanathan Sankar100360.133.6
Puneet Arora100360.073.6
Aditi Midha100358.553.59
Leena Marut100357.553.58
Sunny Kakkar100357.533.58
Deepika Bansal100357.523.58
Shipra Makhija100357.313.57
Barkha Sengupta100357.243.57
Rameshbabu100356.13.56
Sudhansu Mohanty100356.053.56
Rishi Sahai100355.193.55
Sonu Bansal100354.873.55
Vinu Nair100354.493.54
Bandana Bastani100354.443.54
Kimi Kang100353.933.54
Sandeep Dhingra100353.623.54
Anuj Srivastava100353.53.53
Deepika Panuganti100352.53.52
Tanya Gupta100352.113.52
Aseem Srivastava100351.73.52
Rupan Chakraborty100351.513.52
Neeraja Milavarapu100351.13.51
Ramesh Patel1003513.51
Arushi Bahri100350.963.51
Vikasjit Sandhu100350.933.51
Rushil Malhotra100350.83.51
Asmi Aggarwal100350.13.5
Aman Priyadarshi1003503.5
Vasudev Bhaliya1003503.5
Abhijit Khatu100349.023.49
Shiwani Rana100347.243.47
Anthony Lobo100346.843.47
Joshua Sharon Senthiappan100346.83.47
Mishree Thakkar100346.383.46
Shankar Lal M Patel100346.123.46
Meghana100345.983.46
Anjali Swami100345.253.45
Kanav Phular1003453.45
Bhuwann Bisht100344.713.45
Rhea Gupta100344.13.44
Vijayan100343.783.44
Reeti Sahai100343.43.43
Poonam Chhabra100343.213.43
Bharat Sharma100343.13.43
Manoj Misra100342.43.42
Vignesh R1003423.42
Srikanth Oddiraju100341.53.42
Glennys Lobo100341.173.41
Saurabh Sharma100340.913.41
Swapnil Ravindra Joshi100338.93.39
Piyush Jain100338.33.38
Paras Ambavi100338.13.38
Vedarth Desai100337.673.38
Monika Jain100337.553.38
Vishwas Madhuvarshi100337.233.37
Deepti Rawat100337.033.37
Prashant Chikane100335.533.36
Ravipal Singh Arora100334.673.35
Ishaan Das100334.53.35
Sheetal Bidri100333.13.33
Prithvi100333.043.33
Jaideep Dua100332.263.32
Anushree Arora100330.433.3
Abhilasha Daga100330.13.3
Himabindu Guddila1003303.3
Mihir Bhamre100329.93.3
Devendra Singh Tomer100329.753.3
Savithri100329.753.3
Rama Kiran Katta100329.133.29
Priyanka Tomer100328.743.29
Supritha Sumathi Kumar100328.23.28
Kaushal Pant100327.313.27
Shama Arya100327.23.27
Shashikant Patel100326.63.27
Tanvir Malik100325.53.25
Shruti Bhatia100325.193.25
Purnima Rangarajen100325.13.25
Jayanthi Chandrashekar100324.793.25
Shivani Mittal100324.73.25
Nitish Chawla100324.63.25
Rupali Vohra100323.933.24
Prakhar Agrawal100323.93.24
Kartik Gaur100323.393.23
Manish Srivastava100322.793.23
Aakanksha Singh Devi100322.273.22
Manjula A100321.853.22
Aarti Bhardwaj100320.93.21
Aryaman Marut100320.383.2
Umedkumar Sinai100320.313.2
Ramachandran100320.083.2
Shivna Majmudar100319.63.2
Akhilesh100319.113.19
Gunjan Jain100318.23.18
Indraneil Sengupta100317.73.18
Sunil Swain100317.633.18
Arun Jaganathan100316.53.17
Manish Virmani100316.413.16
Amandeep Kaur100316.23.16
Sreekrishna C1003163.16
Arun Lakshmanan100315.13.15
Tanaz A Coachman1003153.15
Deepankar Mehta100314.63.15
Suneet Madan100314.573.15
Prabhu1003143.14
Dilip Murugesan K100313.443.13
Sunil Kumar Majeti100312.253.12
Hariharan V S100312.13.12
Pragya Malviya100311.33.11
Roonalini Vaghela1003113.11
Salil Gokhale100310.73.11
Prinkal Bansal100310.623.11
Srikanth Vadassery100310.53.1
Kumar Gaurav100310.193.1
Mandeep1003103.1
Mahendra Sarang100309.873.1
Syed Mohd Razi100309.163.09
Rachna Abrol1003093.09
Angad Aggarwal100308.853.09
Arjun Sharma100308.653.09
Bharath Raj R100308.443.08
Prerna Sharma100308.363.08
Anjali Dhingra100308.073.08
Ankur Gupta100308.033.08
Nikita Das100307.83.08
Nagendra Kumar Maurya100307.43.07
Venkatraman Venkateswaran100307.233.07
Satish Papnoi100307.13.07
Bharani Sunduru100306.33.06
Akanksha Varshney100306.213.06
Prasad Reddy Kln100305.543.06
Tarun Kumar100303.753.04
Natasha Sengupta100303.193.03
Pankaj Kumar100303.113.03
Karan Chopra100302.583.03
Amit Pareek100302.113.02
Aniljain100301.883.02
Saravanan R100301.783.02
Shailendra Thakur100301.493.01
Shivani Agarwal100300.973.01
Siddharth Goel100300.83.01
Hema Srikanth100300.723.01
Nimit Parikh100300.553.01
Krrisha Bhalla100300.53
Rajesh Sawani100300.433
R Gandhiraj100300.43
Sushma100300.063
Sabarish P1003003
Veena Kakkad100299.953
Mani100299.492.99
Shriram Srinivasan100299.42.99
Janaki Ram Naralasetti100297.082.97
Madhavi Chakravarthy100296.032.96
Risivats R100295.252.95
Manisha Sharma100294.042.94
Ramesh Ramaswamy100294.032.94
Gunjan Arya100293.862.94
Ankita Goyal100292.642.93
Saurabh Singh Tokas1002922.92
Priti Giri100291.432.91
Bharath Guniganti100291.362.91
Vinod Kumar100291.12.91
Harish Gandhi100290.952.91
Abhishek Misra100290.562.91
Mandeep Kaur100290.072.9
Pramod Harith100289.32.89
Vivek Gaur100287.732.88
Prashant Kumar100287.252.87
Shashank Yadav100286.982.87
Piyush Kwatra100286.62.87
Raja Pounraj100284.72.85
Ravikant Sharma100284.32.84
Sunil Agrawal100283.772.84
Mohd Asif Gandhi100281.992.82
Dr Kamal Davra100281.32.81
Haard Anjaria100280.62.81
Maripi Chaitanya100280.252.8
Krishna Prasad100280.12.8
Lakshmi Narayanan J1002802.8
Deepali Gajjar100279.42.79
Bathri Narayanan Subramanian100278.82.79
Dr Sugandha Narula100278.462.78
Vishad Gupta100278.412.78
Udit Chauhan100278.12.78
Pooja Jain100277.862.78
Swati Gupta100277.552.78
Vikas Kumar100276.742.77
Selva Nayaki C100276.652.77
Harpreet Kaur100275.612.76
Sonia100275.62.76
D Krishna Veni100275.582.76
Ritika100275.482.75
Rakesh100274.92.75
Abhishek Rao100274.762.75
Aditya Bee100274.72.75
Mani100273.352.73
Cathy Cunningham100273.32.73
Mathivanan1002722.72
Samridhi Dhingra100271.322.71
Paras Naruka100270.972.71
Shwetha Ramesh100270.882.71
Harshakumar B100270.282.7
Aravind Pamujula100269.82.7
Priya Muralidharan100269.562.7
Lalitmohan100269.522.7
Purvi Gajjar100269.12.69
Raghav Kumar100268.92.69
Sujatha Prakash100268.242.68
Divya Raghunathan100267.22.67
Deepika Jaradi100266.522.67
Sangeetha Srinivasan100266.42.66
Deepti Garg100266.372.66
Paramjeet Ohlan100265.212.65
Jagtar Singh100265.042.65
Ankur Duggal100264.82.65
Harkiran Singha100263.92.64
Balaji M100263.42.63
Tarak Shah100263.352.63
Siddarth100262.82.63
Avishek Behera100262.512.63
Binaifer Billimoria100262.32.62
Neeraj Bansal100261.82.62
Amit Kumar100261.42.61
Dhanvinder Kaur Johar100261.362.61
Vikram Kumar V100260.572.61
Sumit Agarwal100260.112.6
Sudhir Pjr100258.52.59
Akash Sadhwani100258.22.58
Rashmi Priyadarshi100257.72.58
Karthik Rao K S100256.972.57
Nishant Yadav100256.082.56
Charvi Priyadarshi1002562.56
Shreyansh Dugar100255.772.56
Vipul Joshi100255.52.55
Sandhya Kutty100254.882.55
Vichal Verma100253.562.54
Vivek Kumar100253.492.53
Parth Patel100252.92.53
Saravanan Gnanasekaran100252.862.53
Lakshmipriya100252.722.53
Arjun Gupta100252.292.52
Girish Ajmani100251.472.51
Richa Agarwal100251.32.51
Anand Vasudeo Sunkale1002512.51
Sanjay Sharma100250.22.5
Sanjay Kanchan100250.082.5
Gaurav Pal Harjai100250.062.5
Jagdish Joshi100248.912.49
Ramandeep Kaur100248.482.48
Kanwar Pal Singh100247.582.48
Anitha Muthuswamy100245.542.46
Monica Dhingra100245.282.45
Bhuvanesh100244.862.45
Vivek1002442.44
Pendurthi Suneel100243.642.44
Udaykumar100242.812.43
Raj Agarwal100242.352.42
Yoga Sundaram Balasubramanian100242.12.42
Poornima P1002422.42
Sujeet S Sharma100241.92.42
Ankur Pandey100241.892.42
Vijay Kannan G100241.62.42
Aahana Gupta100240.332.4
Renga100239.92.4
Shveta Arora100239.172.39
Madhavi Boddupalli100238.682.39
Poojith Prakash100238.472.38
Sangeeta Chauhan100238.032.38
Aseem Bhatti1002382.38
Sanchit Arora100237.762.38
Pallavi Mohla100237.72.38
Harshal Shah100237.042.37
Parth100236.32.36
Savithri Natarajan100236.222.36
Aneesh Nair100234.342.34
Kapildev Kalpe1002342.34
Moiz Ghasia100233.842.34
Nicola100233.822.34
Saurabh H Patel100232.392.32
Hamsa Madhira100232.322.32
Christopher A Annavaram100230.952.31
Karthik Chagal100229.562.3
Snehal Papnoi100228.722.29
Ravi Chaudhry100227.932.28
Samreen Singh100227.352.27
Geeta Papnoi100227.282.27
Jigna Khalas100227.042.27
Sunil Arora1002272.27
Avanti Boinepalli100225.732.26
Videsh Kasar100225.472.25
Suman Gurjar100225.382.25
Kevin Kapoor100224.372.24
Dhiren N Sheth100223.12.23
Sneha Papnoi100222.922.23
Ayush Bhatia100222.662.23
Devika Ganesh Teredesai100221.22.21
Archana Padmanabhan100219.972.2
Vidhita Jain100218.52.18
Archana Singh100218.42.18
Samuel Thomas100217.22.17
Pankaj Garg100217.032.17
Bisr Kaur Jauhar100215.12.15
Neha Bhutani100214.912.15
Alisha Madhuvarshi100214.222.14
Harpreet Kaur Kairon100212.972.13
Mayuri Parwal100212.52.12
Arun Nandu Ramalingam1002122.12
Ashish Chopra1002112.11
Karthikeyan S1002102.1
Arnika Singh100209.752.1
Aditi Joshi1002092.09
Anu Dua100207.222.07
Abhishek N1002072.07
Ankush Bedi100206.862.07
Kashish Gugnani100205.812.06
Rajeswari D Sheth100204.92.05
Sudha Parvin100202.32.02
Surabhi Kharabanda1002002
Harwinder Singh991,413.1014.27
Lokesh Vashist99919.299.29
Sushil Bhasin99884.938.94
Nilesh Panwala99801.968.1
Nitin Gupta99800.988.09
Sanjay Patel99738.527.46
Nirav Mistry99707.47.15
Suneel Kumar99701.377.08
Hitesh Gupta99672.066.79
Ashok Kundu996526.59
Nandini Sharma99647.656.54
Vikas Jaiswal99609.756.16
Sudhir99572.25.78
Rahul Pandey99556.55.62
Anjali Tiwari99552.335.58
T Senthil Durai99524.65.3
Varun Monga99504.845.1
Niraj Gandhi99501.555.07
Satheesh Selvaraj99476.934.82
Amit Soni99472.944.78
Sandeep Jain99462.54.67
Gurveen Chadha99461.84.66
Vivek Sharma99421.624.26
Kapil Malhotra99413.024.17
Nisha Shine99406.814.11
Pitchaimani Ramasamy994044.08
Abhimanyu Sharma993883.92
Babita Sethi99367.723.71
Dr Vel99330.283.34
Ratendra Johri99309.23.12
Naina Yadav99290.52.93
Sweety Rajpal99289.972.93
Pardhu Vemula992842.87
Savi Chawla99273.592.76
Malavika Bansal99271.22.74
Santosh Kumar Panda99218.252.2
Amanpreet Kaur99211.992.14
Rohit Sharma981,538.6015.7
Amit Bhosale98609.576.22
Varsha Abhay Deshmukh98609.046.21
Leena Jaykumar Khona98552.455.64
Chirag Gautam Pathak98537.435.48
Brinda Balakrishnan98527.835.39
Rashm Mohanty98527.585.38
Dinesh Patel98508.695.19
Malhar Kadam984864.96
Girija P98459.874.69
Sriram Mahadevan98451.234.6
Shalini Bakliwal98429.794.39
Reema Kapoor984194.28
Chandresh Parmar98374.763.82
Deleep Srivastava98360.323.68
Suhani Mahajan98357.73.65
Bhuvaneshwari Suryanarayanan98350.333.57
Capt Sourav Kr Dam983493.56
Nimisha Jaiswal98318.53.25
Geetanjali98285.032.91
Puneet Sharma98255.422.61
Chaitali Amish Parekh98250.422.56
Punam Belaani98237.72.43
Amol Mohan Bathe98219.42.24
Sivakumarps98217.982.22
Shaida98207.422.12
Sourav Kumar Kashyap972,250.1023.2
Narendra Joshi97760.027.84
Akhil Kabu97696.077.18
Sanjay Kumar97649.16.69
Vishal97580.725.99
Jitender Singh Chauhan97561.175.79
Rohit Pal97553.825.71
Pankaj Kukreti97550.625.68
Bhupendra Singh Chauhan97507.85.24
Bhavin H Upadhyay97493.475.09
Amish Parekh973553.66
Aashrya Soni97308.93.18
Manish Singh973053.14
Anil Suri97288.742.98
Sameer Kazmi972832.92
Neha Dewan97264.322.72
Ramya Arivazhagan97246.572.54
Meera97243.62.51
Aishwarya Devade97231.142.38
Vinita Rustagi97215.62.22
Suraj Chadha961,406.3614.65
Sumeet Singh961,243.8012.96
Sarvpreet Ghuman961,226.0512.77
Reni Jinu969439.82
Pradip Mondal96835.168.7
Akshat Sharma96480.955.01
Ravi Kant Mittal96432.44.5
Amit Kumar96420.424.38
Alpa Vyas96333.553.47
Atul S Nath96320.573.34
Vishav Bharti Gupta96300.083.13
Anita Mahapatra96290.253.02
Amit Kakkar96285.092.97
Ritika Nair96262.982.74
Prachi Sheoran96255.442.66
Seema Sharma96254.22.65
Arjun Verma96247.152.57
Kiran Bharose96222.242.31
Batul Husain96214.72.24
Swati Saxena96196.832.05
Preet Bhupinder Saini958298.73
Vikram Bhambhu95707.157.44
Naresh Kumar95684.657.21
Anjali Nayar95561.85.91
Gaurav Dhariwal95534.125.62
Vikas Sharma955025.28
Suhani Bhasin95478.235.03
Mani Deepak T95472.514.97
Nisha Nisarg Shah954674.92
Aman Khandelwal95398.74.2
Shital Pawar95352.63.71
Ranjani953193.36
Deepak Vanga95304.773.21
Ruchika Dawar95292.43.08
Siva Sai Chandra Arigela95287.93.03
Richa Yadav95261.52.75
Taran Nijher952532.66
Sundeep Dhar95241.792.55
Shilpa Bhando Dixit95209.842.21
Manisha Sharma95209.182.2
Sanjeev Saluja951902
Amit Gulati941,800.7519.16
Santhosh Kumar945255.59
Surjit Kaur94412.44.39
Sneha Karnik94395.64.21
Keyur Jinwala94372.353.96
Kanchan Ravi94339.953.62
Raashi Chadha94338.93.61
Hansa Lalvani94307.343.27
Nishant Panchal94301.143.2
Lipi S Shah94286.23.04
Muthukumar S94260.822.77
Pradeep Sharma94249.012.65
Vimal Sangam94241.032.56
Srivatsan94192.832.05
Himanshu Bisht93453.154.87
Jyoti Chauhan93451.424.85
Sushant P More93415.954.47
Sreedhar Kala93414.684.46
Chandan Berry93384.034.13
Shine P93337.153.63
Ranjitha93306.583.3
Venu Malik93272.22.93
Rupali Singh93257.742.77
Rupam Das93197.022.12
Thejaswi92851.099.25
Sarabjeet Singh92707.437.69
Manuj Saini92629.76.84
Abhinav Verma92549.455.97
Sanjay Mittal92537.95.85
Akhilesh Bidalia92511.735.56
Chandramohan Parlapalli92403.494.39
Rajendran Purushothaman92311.23.38
Priti Dhingra92302.83.29
Ananya Mohan92286.453.11
Anju Madan92248.482.7
Sushil Mishra92234.752.55
Himani Mahajan92220.252.39
Pooja92219.212.38
Vishwas Chine92212.522.31
Sandeep Kumar Pundir92204.732.23
Aratee Gokhale91725.467.97
Alexander Vaidhyan91652.017.16
Suraj Agarwal91544.555.98
Vibha Khosla91526.735.79
Makarand Mukund Deshpande91517.035.68
Chanpreet Singh91504.975.55
Anand Shrikant Moghe91463.15.09
Debraj Bhattacharjee91460.515.06
Dipalee Kulkarni91392.254.31
Mohak Patil91385.154.23
Manish Agrawal91331.653.64
Arpan Mukherjee913203.52
Ashwin Mohan91301.753.32
Satinder Bakshi91285.333.14
Rajesh91285.293.14
Shreya Mitroo91280.753.09
Priyanshi Bharwani91271.652.99
Renuka Mani91265.12.91
Rahul S91250.12.75
Nandita Raipurani91236.812.6
Anshu Sharma91197.472.17
Karthigaikhumara Gk90575.96.4
Vivek Mittal904815.34
Dhanasekaran P90478.885.32
Neeraj Vishwakarma90433.84.82
Sarabjit Singh90379.64.22
Tarak M Shastri90357.53.97
Ketan Shah90335.743.73
Saravanan90332.993.7
K Sethuramalingam90319.053.55
Abhijeet Bisht90265.22.95
Ramadoss Suruli Sannasi90241.572.68
Falguni Deepak Shah89616.686.93
Parveen Kumar89538.356.05
Shailesh Agarwal89490.245.51
Anusha Alexander89353.333.97
Vanita89218.592.46
Kavita Sharma89206.552.32
Sunil Kumar89205.592.31
Vandita Surana89201.812.27
Paras Mishra88931.810.59
Sanjay Sinha88505.865.75
Kalpana Mittal88428.924.87
Girish Joshi88348.93.96
Vijay Saini882542.89
Divya Rai88238.72.71
Gayatri Cariappa Gupta88222.332.53
Amey Katurde88204.932.33
Irina Hazarika Barua87945.4610.87
Vinayak Kuruveri87457.095.25
Arunan87408.74.7
Ghanashyam Prabhu87374.264.3
K P Suresh87372.174.28
Lt Khushali Purohit87297.763.42
Ankur Parwal87241.582.78
Gayathri Ganesh87241.162.77
Vaibhav87176.022.02
Sunil Gajbhiye86881.6710.25
Kamal Waswani86637.517.41
Deepika Gupta86402.514.68
Chittaranjan Moran86377.664.39
Leelananda86360.874.2
Aman Yadav86358.44.17
Satheesh86349.14.06
Simranjeet Kaur86348.84.06
Shriram86344.84.01
Priyadarshini Pai86287.723.35
Sannat Sachdev86282.13.28
Manisha Ahuja86279.933.25
Rachit Chaturvedi862633.06
Aishwarya86245.522.85
Dipesh Gindra851,004.9611.82
Preetesh Kumar85627.587.38
Priyadarshini Pamidighantam85383.674.51
Mukund Mishra85375.24.41
Sugumar85297.533.5
Andrea Shefferman85283.533.34
J S Jassal85257.83.03
Piyush Khandelwal85253.222.98
Muskaan Dhingra85245.822.89
Nipun Kanade852262.66
Avinash Sharma84751.718.95
Sharad Goyal84435.145.18
Priyanshu Acharya844014.77
Christopher84393.54.68
Gaurav Datar84376.514.48
Dinika Anand84238.572.84
Rajesh Kumar84233.652.78
Jyoti Dastenavar84227.42.71
Chhaya Soni84206.992.46
Harjeet Singh Sondhi84180.892.15
Ganesh83356.954.3
Sudhindra83324.53.91
Yatish Minocha83261.693.15
Anima Isser83246.792.97
Kaushal83183.052.21
Pramod Bisht82623.017.6
Praveen Giriya82501.246.11
Saloni Assie824445.41
Ramanathan Valliyappa82409.875
Saurabh Mittal82407.824.97
Amal Dutta82272.83.33
Ritu Batra82240.232.93
Amrita Patil82228.072.78
Rasana82200.182.44
Hemant Lalwani82197.822.41
Pradeep Varma821702.07
Rahul Naidu81555.996.86
Amitesh Prashar81554.86.85
Ayush Bahri81512.46.33
Vishal Kamal Mahajan81418.135.16
Nalina Suresh81393.524.86
Arjun Ranganathan81370.94.58
Brij Mohan Malik813544.37
Nagraj Balgi81345.574.27
Manjula Gandhi81313.93.88
Pradeep Sharma813083.8
Sunil Pathak81239.652.96
Nidhi Agrawal81171.92.12
Akshat Tripathi81163.052.01
Jigar Patel80608.937.61
Nishant Nanjiani805927.4
Rakesh Sharma80549.716.87
Ketan Bhateja80399.44.99
Kavita Sharma80389.554.87
Shivangi Agarwal80374.924.69
Murali Reddy80368.694.61
Vineet Tandon80301.73.77
Balaji Sundaramoorthy80298.033.73
Aprajita Lobana80291.963.65
Sachin Suresh Jadhav80220.932.76
Nimish Vora80208.742.61
Devanshu Kashyap80202.42.53
Ashish Mehra80183.052.29
Mrutyumjay Manyam79668.978.47
Bhushan Pravinchandra Karia79321.94.07
Sathish79278.863.53
Shweta Nandwani79266.853.38
Nimish Pant79255.683.24
Avani Mathia Vora79240.273.04
Asmit Rajeet Datta79193.722.45
Pradip J Dhingra79189.12.39
Sindhura Seelam79179.042.27
Rohit Kole79177.42.25
Vijay Giri781,071.3113.73
Nitish Kumar Singh78501.456.43
Varun Rangarajan78310.33.98
Mayank Gupta78234.543.01
Sujeet Kumar Prajapati78184.52.37
Sandhya Vedavyas78184.42.36
Devesh Dubey77593.27.7
Karthik Subramanian774005.19
Devender Kumar77358.254.65
Shailesh Bidalia77337.814.39
Rahul Gupta77286.813.72
Vishal Saraf77274.683.57
Ankit Gupta77272.923.54
Shubham Patiyal77272.823.54
Ajay Sharma77239.993.12
Ravindra Bajpai77219.212.85
Pious Saraswat77211.372.75
Reena Hari77165.652.15
Subhash Chauhan761,009.5013.28
Ravindra Khandrika76474.746.25
Badal Datta76412.915.43
Manisha Yadav76298.543.93
M Prabhu76232.143.05
Abhishek Sharma76215.62.84
Anbu Chembian M75689.429.19
Vinodh Karuppan75564.537.53
Pallawee Sheoran75415.635.54
Ramesh Paramasivam75373.114.97
Ravikanth Evs75326.614.35
Manish Gupta75321.784.29
Abhishek Arora753104.13
Jaisooria Balakrishnan75302.574.03
Nikhil Handa75251.953.36
Cheryl Christy752433.24
Sriram Mecheri75240.143.2
Manu Lauria75207.12.76
Rajneesh Sharma75167.82.24
Anika Gupta75156.12.08
Ananya Aggarwal751562.08
Jayalakshmi Thirugnanam75154.422.06
Saurav Chakravorty74795.3110.75
G Harish Kumar743955.34
Presanth Dominic Jones74381.65.16
Akshay Khanna74368.054.97
Harmeet Singh Kalra74351.164.75
Mugdha74255.23.45
Neha Tandon74231.443.13
Prakash Kp74199.92.7
Monika Srivastava73454.586.23
Nandhini73316.334.33
Piyush Bansal73265.523.64
Anupama Rani73260.33.57
Manu Choubey73259.823.56
Anubhav Madansure73212.842.92
Binaifer Havewala73203.432.79
Dr Anupam Das72547.247.6
Kimberly Pereira72472.826.57
Indraneel Ghose72403.595.61
Vijay Kumar72396.855.51
Swathi M72314.444.37
Purnima Gupta72290.074.03
Sanjeev Gupta72278.73.87
Devarshi Mankad72246.843.43
Praneet Arvind Rane72207.72.88
Sandeep Rana72189.62.63
Dinesh Sharma71635.748.95
Rekha Bhatia71473.366.67
Jayant Bahel71400.425.64
Rajasree Datta71170.312.4
Naved Iqbal70642.69.18
M Krishnan70567.318.1
Prakash70333.24.76
Sudhir Chillarega70322.44.61
Vimla Gyani702793.99
Pooja Chaudhry Thukral70244.663.5
Swetha Alse70243.173.47
Tamanna Kanwar70242.653.47
Gaurav Kelani70240.153.43
Santosh Kumar70202.192.89
Tejaswi Guttula70200.152.86
Bhavya Dhingra70171.52.45
Pankaj Tripathi69418.56.07
Vinay K69392.435.69
Amit Malik69299.324.34
Muneet Garg69280.734.07
Pratibha Kumari69256.463.72
Nithyanantham69227.643.3
Kamiya Rautela69172.012.49
Rajiv Sharma681,806.6026.57
Sanjay Kumar684086
Nitin Chhabra68372.355.48
Sundar Ramachandran68351.675.17
Sharad Patole68288.34.24
Anshuman Thakur67602.028.99
Mohan Kumar Nair67375.885.61
Jayesh Chauhan Madhusingha67368.865.51
Vimalraj V673034.52
Ashish George Kuttickal67272.784.07
Pulin Mehta67272.694.07
Rangarajan R67233.93.49
Satbeer Singh66300.94.56
Kartik Duggal66271.984.12
Tarun Kapoor66269.264.08
Ashish Dayya66265.54.02
Arun Arora66223.33.38
Namrata Sharma66177.952.7
Kirubarani66167.232.53
Pradyuman Rana66166.562.52
Janvi Venkataraman66143.352.17
Harsimran Kaur66141.92.15
Sandhya Jayaram65306.064.71
Dr Hetal Himanshu Rana65294.94.54
Rohitdas Mallya B65271.274.17
Mudit Mahajan65242.353.73
Ritu Aurora65233.973.6
Ankur Jain65220.23.39
T Thomas Koshy65217.13.34
Shikha Singh65190.62.93
Saikrishna G R65171.52.64
Ajay Singh64502.47.85
Jaswinder Gill64325.235.08
Arun Marken64309.624.84
Meenakshi Narang64291.474.55
Tushar Shah642513.92
Gaurav Midha64248.733.89
C Berdinent Carmel64148.62.32
Siddharth Sharma63454.877.22
Subal Saini63275.914.38
Rohan Prakash63244.93.89
Ranjit S Jabbi63224.993.57
Sanjay Dhamija63219.553.48
Kinjal Ramaiya63207.43.29
Rupal Gajjar63205.93.27
Shruti Panda63181.262.88
Shashwat Tyagi63170.282.7
Gagandeep Kaur63148.52.36
Bijendra Prasad Semwal62835.613.48
Sriram Sumaithangi62351.95.68
Vivek Shakya62307.64.96
Parvathy Ramesh62284.54.59
Kalpana Jain62277.254.47
Dr Monica Arora62250.594.04
Rajesh Kumar62240.883.89
Sathiya Raghavaraj62230.233.71
Aps Bhalla62173.212.79
Brinda Uganathan62137.82.22
Muralidharan Parthasarathy61521.38.55
Rajendra Raut61401.146.58
Piyush Kumar Singh613826.26
Karthikeyan R612964.85
Mohankumar61295.814.85
Rajkumar Tiwari61241.523.96
Prashant Baderiya61206.73.39
Gaurav Sethia61177.22.9
Venkat Venkataraghavan60473.337.89
Janki Mistry60454.77.58
Vinay Dhadwal60378.86.31
K Sathiya60281.314.69
Vinay Kumar60234.353.91
Mala Paropkari60227.093.78
Devanshu Bhatia60176.812.95
Meera Velankar60171.72.86
Preeti Chaudhary60147.92.46
Vivaan Monga60141.442.36
Shweta Munjal59263.84.47
Archana Patel59261.724.44
Pritee Misra59250.074.24
Paresh59221.453.75
Nivedha Kumar59220.163.73
Philip Brady59209.353.55
Pankaj Bhai59199.243.38
Sachin Kukreja59184.13.12
Pradeep Kumar Tiwari59165.22.8
Gaurav Dharmwani59130.752.22
Jacob Yamarthi58752.9412.98
Nandan Singh Bisht58409.597.06
Anupama Poovaiah58329.25.68
Bhavana Pujar58300.325.18
Vikas Malik58215.433.71
Kameshwari Rajaveerapadran58209.723.62
Alexander58202.853.5
Kousik Chatterjee58177.473.06
Dimple Aswani58160.82.77
Ubhai Bharti58136.862.36
Aparna Ananth58123.72.13
Ankita Vijay Kichambare58120.842.08
Varinder Dutt57400.817.03
Dinesh Pal Singh57209.013.67
Swami Sharan Sharma57203.593.57
Deependra Singh57201.233.53
Raghavendra Kamma57195.053.42
Kuldeep Bhargava57193.023.39
Prashanth Raghavan57192.563.38
Mukesh Kumar Gautam57186.743.28
Rajiv Gupta57158.522.78
Anand Prasad56353.46.31
Ashutosh Pandey56307.765.5
Gagan Shrivastava56246.734.41
Akshay Sharma56220.563.94
Rameshkumar56214.573.83
Jeyanthi Murthi561713.05
Denny Aloor55573.5210.43
Anshul Shah55348.086.33
Praveen K Sapkal55340.46.19
Samudrajeet Ghosh55319.865.82
Naveen Kumar R55276.25.02
Sarang Bhide55275.045
Sonia Malik55250.54.55
Karan Kartikey Singh55250.354.55
Nilesh Dharmendrakumar Soni55227.74.14
Raghu J S55204.93.73
Ajay Chowdhary55182.83.32
Eden Brown55142.922.6
Kastoori Viswanathan55135.22.46
Avneet Madan55118.612.16
Sabodh Saggi54835.115.46
Sanjeev Kumar54313.225.8
Ritesh Kumar54284.235.26
Shreedevi54133.82.48
Rashmi Gupta54132.542.45
Krish54124.672.31
Amal Raj T R53350.596.61
Sarthak Vasudeva53333.16.28
Naina Krishna53329.346.21
Vivek Gulia53325.826.15
Harjeet Singh Jandu53314.25.93
Pratheesh Sivaparangiri53289.675.47
Manish Kumar53273.25.15
Gaurav Anand53251.634.75
Swapan Ashangbam53231.14.36
Chandrasekhar Metta53227.94.3
Nitin53222.624.2
Chandra Sekhar Pradhan53218.434.12
Sakthikumar53216.14.08
Vidyasagar Mehta53211.693.99
Sethu Nagarajan53196.083.7
Ashok Kumar Verma53194.233.66
Srishti Gupta53193.33.65
Gurumurthy Ramakrishnan53135.12.55
Sakshi Bhartiya53128.32.42
Piyush Shrotriya52613.9311.81
Devinder Kumar52572.211
Rajesh Yadav52297.165.71
Nisha Tyagi52279.15.37
Shashank Jagdish Rambhia52262.135.04
Vaishali Angolkar52252.94.86
Faisal Aslam52230.634.44
Akshay Nanda52215.94.15
Bharath Krishnan52212.44.08
Yvonne52190.713.67
Seema Chaubey52188.53.62
Surabhi Mahata52182.313.51
Guru Prasad52178.213.43
Prapti Kedia52173.473.34
Manoaj Lazar52170.63.28
Saloni52161.023.1
Sandeep52148.932.86
Chakkravarthi M51443.218.69
Kunal Bhatia513827.49
Rajeev Tk51376.497.38
Swapneel Shidhaye51369.447.24
Shekhar Pathania51260.375.11
Sudip Mallik51260.025.1
Aparna Pillalamarri51226.824.45
Jitender Verma51215.544.23
Madhavi Pokkuluri511903.73
Amit Sharma51189.83.72
Srinivasan Nambi51166.743.27
Srilakshmi Natarajan51138.752.72
Yatin Yadav51120.182.36
Gaurang Patel51109.12.14
Abhinav Kakkar50604.412.09
Amit Gupta50354.997.1
Suresh Lahoti50312.66.25
Ayesha Billimoria501993.98
Balaji N50197.073.94
Avinash Borse50181.513.63
Deepak Chauhan50176.693.53
Naveen50164.23.28
Meenakshi Arora50160.793.22
Gurkiran Singh50126.062.52
Mansi Aney50120.942.42
Pinto Mandal49771.7215.75
Ravindra Kumar49370.317.56
Ravinath R Pai49312.426.38
Naveen S Bishht49219.594.48
Mahesh Narkar49215.754.4
Kuppusamy Chellamuthu49134.772.75
Sudha Singh49122.392.5
Smit Davariya48756.4215.76
Mustafa48609.8412.71
Shubhrangshu48440.59.18
Saurav Bhartia48400.268.34
Amit Mittal48280.55.84
Devendra Singh48235.564.91
Ashok Kumar R S48218.914.56
Viji R48218.94.56
Aniketh Bafna48131.312.74
Ravikiran S Rao48113.172.36
Vani Ragunnaath48110.692.31
Kapil Visht47336.77.16
Shivangi Singh47302.26.43
Vaibhav Astir47280.25.96
Alka Pundir47259.95.53
Pramod Prafulchand47252.765.38
Daljit Rakhra47248.775.29
Dr Bharat Singh47232.224.94
Bhupendra K Nagar47208.154.43
Tulasi Kolla47157.923.36
Ansh Agarwal47117.832.51
Jyostana R Ingole47104.12.21
Astha Vora47942
Anushka Vora47942
Harikrishnan Natraj46424.559.23
Samarjit Chowdhury46314.16.83
Ram Kunwar46294.46.4
Dayasagar462745.96
Abhishek Gadhok46224.784.89
Anurag Mishra46199.334.33
Sailaja V Sharma46181.533.95
Harini Kommaraju46173.573.77
Shinoey George46155.23.37
Rohit Pathak46153.263.33
Rohini Ramamurthy46145.883.17
Prasanna Bhat46144.63.14
Sapna Prabhu46123.22.68
Duraisamy Kumaravel46115.892.52
Nikhil Mahajan46115.552.51
Sharvari Shinde46108.52.36
Shenigarapu Srinivas4698.52.14
Yash Bhargava4694.612.06
Somain Sharma45418.89.31
Kishan Vyas45259.855.77
Vishvesh Patel45240.385.34
Amutha452244.98
Ishan Bhanot45220.74.9
Zuzer S M45200.014.44
Sarabjit Singh Kochhar45179.964
Asif Ahmed45170.83.8
Abhishek Patil45165.673.68
Naresh Kumar Pathak45164.573.66
Teresa Diaz45157.33.5
Avashi Bubna45148.523.3
Maheshkumar Koli45140.63.12
Sayee K451232.73
Satish Vn45118.492.63
Pooja Vipul45116.432.59
Namrata Gupta45107.072.38
Mohit Arora4596.82.15
Priyavandana Joravarsinh Rathod45962.13
Supriya Bisht4595.722.13
Tarun Garg4591.762.04
Chintan Chandarana44668.2415.19
Anurag Trivedi44281.086.39
Gagan Deep Meena44237.825.4
Yogesh Gera44235.15.34
Manuj Arya44205.64.67
Ketaki Sushant More44200.064.55
Alpa Agarwal44198.44.51
Naveen Kumar Prabhakar44171.693.9
Akila V44160.83.65
Sandeep Johri44154.583.51
Sangeeta Bhatia44148.873.38
Adeline Chettri44122.52.78
Reena Nilapwar44102.62.33
Ashmita Sengupta4496.772.2
Pradeep Panda43266.196.19
Ravi Kumar43217.245.05
Santosh Tiwari43213.964.98
Naresh43204.34.75
Suresh Parmar43190.174.42
Anu43189.84.41
Harish43168.263.91
Yashesh Buch43130.523.04
Sanjay Mehra43114.422.66
Aruna Namasivayam43100.882.35
Tushima Kumar42322.57.68
Devashis Kuthari42265.836.33
Harish Kumar R N42249.225.93
Nitin Pateriya42247.995.9
Moushumi Sarkar42223.35.32
Gaurav Khera42176.34.2
Subha Vs421684
Rajesh Roogi421623.86
Amrita Ghosh42160.183.81
Geeta Kumari42153.773.66
Gurleen Kaur42142.813.4
Akshaya Gad42130.893.12
Navneet Khare42110.42.63
Ganesh42106.52.54
Col Umakant Sharma41245.415.99
Darshan Bangera41235.95.75
Nakul Kapur41199.34.86
Aishwarya Sharma41153.53.74
Piyush Laddha411483.61
Kisha Parekh41113.532.77
Dr Sharad Kumar Upwar41108.52.65
Arvinth Thirunavukarasu41108.112.64
Theja Anand41105.32.57
Amrinder Singh Mallhi41104.352.55
Vishal Kumar4195.112.32
Shubham Verma4191.712.24
Neha Jain41912.22
Aliya Mohan41912.22
A N Ramesh4187.192.13
Jaj Chatterjee40269.36.73
Vikrant Patel40184.44.61
Kumar Suryanarayan40183.24.58
Sarita Venkatesh40170.74.27
Chidambararaja40155.933.9
Amarpreet Singh40152.73.82
Saju Thankappan401383.45
Siddhartha Varma40131.673.29
Niyat Anjaria40128.553.21
P Sharmila40127.13.18
P G Darshan Ramu40120.663.02
Debashis Gupta40106.672.67
Kannan S40103.382.58
Manish Upadhyay39218.325.6
Naitik Shah39200.735.15
Sudarshan391955
Vikas Joshi39154.23.95
Divya Anubhuti39149.553.83
Abhineet Kesarwani39118.33.03
Bhanu Singh39117.53.01
Sowmya39114.552.94
Darshan Nevgi3994.82.43
Geetika Kamal Mittal3991.182.34
Karan Maheshwari3984.22.16
Robert Jolliffe38398.410.48
Renu Mathpal38376.59.91
Sunil Baurai38211.485.57
Gaurav Bhatli38199.015.24
Bhumi Modi38198.885.23
Venkatesh Kanumilli38191.175.03
Akanksha Singh38171.474.51
Vivek Kwatra38170.84.49
Chandrakant Bhatt38135.83.57
Pratish Vijayvargiya381353.55
Kannan Chenbagaraman38123.923.26
Naveen Nagarajan38118.93.13
Surjeet Bhadu38115.843.05
Sekar Viswanathan3895.492.51
Manpreet Singh3885.942.26
Darshan Parekh37386.8310.45
Prashant Joshi37205.265.55
Abhinav Sharma37202.35.47
Harpreet Singh37196.195.3
Amit Atri37184.54.99
Antima Singh37172.74.67
Manoj Gupta37167.974.54
Shaan Varma37163.054.41
Sudesh Dhillon37148.584.02
Joshua Dsouza37137.783.72
Nidhi Puri37134.643.64
Jitendra Kumar37131.233.55
Vikas Ralhan37128.663.48
Mark Welbourne37119.93.24
Niraj Popli371002.7
Vasan Raj Kumar Kalyanaraman3799.672.69
Sangeeta Saini3793.762.53
Divya Shriram3793.22.52
Abhimanyu Singh3789.132.41
Sowmya Eshwaran3786.852.35
Jeevan Shendre36345.779.6
Sanjeev Kumar36281.157.81
Umang Agrawal36209.395.82
Satish Saxena36181.055.03
Sangeeta Kumari36162.14.5
Sharmili Roy36156.64.35
Naman Malhotra36143.293.98
Bijal Kothari36140.713.91
Rajat Gambhir36139.323.87
Vipin Sharma36137.243.81
Jitendra Yadav36115.43.21
Pooja Khandelwal3692.332.56
Priyanka Rana3672.762.02
Sri Sakthi Sowmya35154.94.43
Suraj Hejmadi35153.194.38
C Sadhasivam35150.94.31
Savita Malik35137.413.93
Bijal Shah35136.73.91
Sivasubramanian Chandrasekar35107.793.08
Sunil Kumar Verma35100.282.87
Rashmi Singh3598.742.82
Midhun K3598.52.81
Inder Pal Singh3597.92.8
Manish Patel3590.812.59
Akshat Sharma3575.42.15
Ritesh Katal3572.632.08
Sidharth Tripathy34321.59.46
Laishram Nikhil34218.856.44
Amarjeet Singh34205.36.04
Ritesh Tiwari34188.45.54
Adrian Desouza34164.454.84
Vinod Jairaj34128.73.79
Abhinav Kumar Kashyap34127.13.74
Abirami B34125.73.7
Anirudh Shankar34125.23.68
Yogesh Wararkar34110.53.25
Saimaniteja Oruganti34882.59
Dhiraj Sethi3484.762.49
Nidhi Chandel3483.42.45
Saurabh Rastogi3480.42.36
Kapil Bhardwaj3479.272.33
Manya Harneja3471.652.11
Sankararaman Kandasamy33326.389.89
Satender Singh Rathi332958.94
Varda Harneja33225.856.84
Devander Bhatia33188.645.72
Parul Rajgor33138.74.2
Rahul Chikara33126.493.83
Suresh Nayak33122.713.72
Himanshu Gupta331173.55
Anish Aggarwal33113.23.43
Mahima Bathla33110.913.36
Suresh Sharma33103.513.14
Rishab Jain33100.393.04
Ayesha Patnaik33972.94
Manu S Herle3392.712.81
Senthilkumar3387.52.65
Raman Kalra3382.52.5
Atika Jain3381.82.48
Vikas Koul3380.52.44
Yamini Ayyagari3378.732.39
Popo32276.598.64
Lemli Loyi32179.535.61
Sunil Kumar32176.675.52
Gautam Sadana32143.384.48
Niharika Singh32141.14.41
Arvind K32135.54.23
Qamar Hasan321334.16
Manoj Soni32131.54.11
Mugesh32128.384.01
Rajdeep Poddar32119.43.73
Krishna Chandran M3294.712.96
Sanchit Sharma3294.682.96
Praveen Kumar3293.082.91
S Ramakrishnan31368.4211.88
Shellendra31236.957.64
Ravi Shankar Kummary31208.166.71
Sweta Khandelwal31169.15.45
Rohit D Srivastava31153.114.94
Shridhar31150.224.85
Nikhil Diwakar31149.794.83
Nanjundesha Babu N V31140.24.52
Sudeep Patta31124.714.02
Dhananjay Kumar Singh31119.633.86
Subha Venkateswaran31113.453.66
Ravinan Kumar31111.773.61
Namita Pakhle31110.053.55
Chandni Kumar31105.663.41
Noopur Salvi31105.53.4
Ashish Gupta3199.683.22
Ramesh S Palati3192.42.98
Rachit Gupta3192.22.97
Kuldeep Singh3190.22.91
Arvindpal Singh Kalra3187.752.83
Indira Mallavarpu3184.742.73
Ramesh J3180.752.6
Lionel Prem Lobo3180.172.59
Nidhi3179.712.57
Rekha3177.22.49
Ramender Mall3174.092.39
Vivek Nilapwar3173.352.37
Sowmya Sunil3171.452.3
Aakriti Jain3169.632.25
Satish Vaidyanathan3167.92.19
Rohan Singh Salaria30272.39.08
Ravichandra K30253.38.44
Kirti Prakash Pandey30173.35.78
Keyar Srinivasan30171.95.73
Suparna Deb30142.744.76
Smriti Sharma30142.264.74
Rekha Khanna30138.34.61
Dr Amrendra Kumar30133.964.47
Nalini Manning30119.453.98
Dr Girish Verma30111.433.71
Anitha Kc301093.63
Sanjeev Dagar3092.753.09
Suryakant Kadam3088.72.96
Sameer Rai3084.582.82
Elango Gunasekar3081.352.71
Anupama R V3080.72.69
Ashwani Pahwa3078.552.62
Deepa Zala3074.72.49
Kanika Dogra3072.932.43
Ujwal Makhija3065.422.18
Chethana Sisodia3064.82.16
Tanmay Vardaan3062.32.08
Joyce Nunes29286.849.89
Avishek Jha29210.47.26
Mahesh Kumar Patil29194.526.71
Sunita Durrani29161.845.58
Sukhwinder Singh29151.835.24
Tarun K Soni29132.24.56
Tenzing Jigdal Khangsarpa29131.774.54
Sean Van Wyk29116.34.01
Gary29109.23.77
Ashok Saini29107.553.71
Abhinav Awasthi2989.413.08
Nagappan29842.9
Kapil Vyas2980.42.77
Yashwi Thakkar2976.32.63
Ashwini Kumar2973.52.53
Sumil Saxena2971.892.48
Pradeep Singh Rawat2969.92.41
Deepak Kumar S2967.982.34
Neerav Varshney282579.18
Dinesh Laungani28217.977.78
Vanathi28185.166.61
Dokka Sai Viswanath28165.45.91
Vishnupriya M28132.074.72
Parshant Arora28126.64.52
Sriram Pn V28124.64.45
Hareen Surati28122.044.36
Ishaq Dalal28117.54.2
Rameez Ahmed28112.114
Ramola Nayanpally28111.673.99
Stuti Singhania281043.71
Anuj Gupta2898.433.52
Ragini Bajpayi28923.29
Mansi Vaish2884.213.01
Ravi Hirani2883.092.97
Ashmit Rana2876.222.72
Hari Prasad A2875.52.7
Garima Kumari2871.142.54
Sandhiya Jb2869.72.49
Dipesh Sabharwal28672.39
Tenzin Choezom2866.52.38
Aishwarya Rastogi28662.36
Komal Majmudar2863.452.27
Chunni Tsomu Thakarpa2862.12.22
Bhavik C Patel27212.57.87
Himanshi Deopa271465.41
Ajai Sahni27130.074.82
Harpreet Kaur27125.724.66
Sunil Kumar Jally27124.34.6
Mohan Kumar27121.794.51
Shweta Bharti27114.484.24
Kunal Prasad27108.384.01
Jignesh Mehta27107.373.98
Nandita Saini2799.83.7
Shibu R Nair2792.513.43
Lalit Jain2785.443.16
Xerxes Rao2777.42.87
Ranjan Moses2776.62.84
Shubham Tyagi2773.82.73
Subham Saboo2771.282.64
Ranjana Tripathi2767.552.5
Puneet Beniwal2767.32.49
Abhishek Nambiar2766.52.46
M Saravanan2763.962.37
Aditi Mittal2756.42.09
Ashwani Kochar26258.69.95
Arun Gupta26185.517.13
Abhinandan Mookherjee26183.127.04
Amit Narain26169.916.54
Sanjeev Kumar26162.46.25
Vijay Thakore26155.275.97
Sumeet Kumar26124.94.8
Nischitha Uthaiah26122.74.72
Vinitha Venkateswarulu26109.314.2
Ganny26103.143.97
Prakash Khatri26100.833.88
V Ramesh Kumar2698.673.79
Ajay Kumar2690.263.47
Cyrus Daruwalla2688.63.41
Nilesh Dujari2688.023.39
Sanket Bhavsar2682.23.16
Puneet2680.83.11
Pooja Uppal2676.52.94
Monica A2675.272.9
Pallavi Mahajani2668.492.63
Rachna2664.52.48
Preeti Sharma2661.682.37
Kusum Yadav2660.242.32
Krity Bharara2659.022.27
Guru Reddy2655.52.13
Meghmala Das2654.072.08
Varun Varma2653.682.06
Vimal Gupta252499.96
Sanjeev Kumar25156.226.25
Yash Dabholkar25153.16.12
Surabhi Kanoria25125.35.01
Kumar Narayanaswamy25118.444.74
Megha Pushkarna25110.334.41
Nazuk Arora25108.14.32
Meenakshi Sihag25106.224.25
Siddharth Shankar Tripathi2592.263.69
Yasha Sikka2569.872.79
Yasmin2564.342.57
Manila2560.942.44
Tejaswi Reddy2558.92.36
Pooja Makhija2552.332.09
Keys Mahajan2550.212.01
Shilpa Deo24159.676.65
Nishant Gautam24136.55.69
Dr Kalpesh Jain241285.33
Sushil Pasricha24117.724.91
Sachin Bansal24114.914.79
Shalabh Saxena24108.774.53
Akil Syed24105.174.38
Ritika Gandhi2499.634.15
Deepak Gupta24974.04
Arshad Patel2495.53.98
Khushveer Singh Sahni24953.96
Aakar Desai2484.753.53
Rajalakshmibhat2483.973.5
Ravi Dubey2483.513.48
Uddhav Dhananjay Parab2481.893.41
Deviprasad R2480.53.35
Chandramouli2472.93.04
Harmeet Singh Bhalla2470.32.93
Ajit Raner2465.32.72
Rahat Khanam2457.192.38
Supriya Krishnaraj2452.532.19
Nikita Das2450.42.1
Saanya Arora2448.22.01
Deepak Sharma23181.777.9
Rani Purushothaman23148.476.46
Gyurmie Yousal23125.635.46
Sunil Jain23125.355.45
M A Sanjeev23119.85.21
Jimish Parekh23113.64.94
Atul Setia23106.54.63
Abdurrehman Akil Syed23103.694.51
Kavindra Mishra2391.063.96
Jinal Patel2388.93.87
Rinkesh Agarwal2385.073.7
Rohit Pagar2379.123.44
Sakthi23763.3
Devi Chhatre2372.653.16
Dilish Daniel2369.53.02
Mufaddal Laila2368.42.97
Pramila2358.72.55
Devadatha2356.52.46
Sandeep Tanaji Patil2355.432.41
Sudipta Roy2355.092.4
Mimansa Bhoj2354.62.37
Charudatta R. Pisal2353.92.34
Tarun Jain2353.372.32
Machcha Arun Kumar2246020.91
Nikhil Padhye22248.6911.3
Md Shahid Hassan22193.798.81
Sujit Kumar22187.868.54
Nishikant Roy22170.57.75
Anjaneyulu Paramalla22126.535.75
Rahul Dhanda221235.59
Mehul Patel22105.414.79
Neel Shah22101.744.62
Sophie Hartman22101.124.6
Aruna Sood2279.033.59
Vipul Khinder2275.63.44
Revathi Pogadadanda2274.163.37
Siddhartha Majumdar2270.113.19
Hemant Tyagi2269.53.16
Murali Kannan2268.63.12
Angel Dholakia2267.513.07
Amit Mathur22592.68
Vijay Mohan Molakalapally2257.892.63
Deepa Pathak2256.142.55
Ashish Dimri2255.332.51
Tanya Chawda2253.82.45
Nandini Sharma2250.82.31
Karund Banga2248.852.22
Lovleen Kochar2247.62.16
Anjali Gulati2246.62.12
Sumeet Virmani21176.778.42
Sharad Murari Sawant21172.488.21
Toshal Shenai21144.56.88
Santhosh Bhadran21138.776.61
Mayank Sareen21133.46.35
Sandeep Deo21121.085.77
Amit Chatrath21106.765.08
Lav Kumar2198.054.67
Roma Divanji2195.954.57
Maitrayee Shah2183.373.97
Avinash Kumar2183.143.96
Jothsna Rege2182.643.94
Sudhakar21763.62
Manoj Pal21693.29
Gaurav Gupta2168.693.27
Gerhard Nel2167.543.22
Aditya Almal2164.613.08
Arun Jadhav2164.23.06
Parthiv Kantawala21633
Gourav Deb2158.092.77
Amandeep Kaur2157.222.72
S Hari Prasad2153.12.53
Venkata Anil Kumar Madhura2152.582.5
Mohnish Gokuldas2151.752.46
Praveen2151.212.44
Indrajit Datta2149.12.34
Dinesh Pandy2148.692.32
Vandana Rani2146.62.22
Padma Panda2143.912.09
Unnati Sharad21422
Vj Sihag20254.712.74
Javerikumar Jain20198.49.92
Deepak Haritwal20157.287.86
Senthil Chandrasekaran20123.336.17
Shikar20116.15.81
Srini Guda201135.65
Js Matharoo20103.65.18
Nilesh Desale20102.45.12
Yogesh Gurung20102.245.11
Mayur Bhivara2097.584.88
Tapan Arora2096.044.8
Leena Dakoria2090.494.52
Bhaskar Mittal2088.824.44
Ashmitha R2083.34.17
Sathappan Narayanan2083.184.16
Aman Goyal2073.73.69
Bharath2072.553.63
Sudhir Reddy2063.53.18
Gayatri Bisht2061.33.06
Prakhar Agrawal2060.553.03
Vikrant More2055.022.75
Preity2054.642.73
Sonam Kakaria2049.642.48
Saurabh Bhatnagar2045.862.29
Vasundhra2045.22.26
Naga Chaitanya2041.92.1
Rajinder Banku19115.56.08
Vidya Dsouza19109.485.76
Jamshida19965.05
Dinesh Choudhary1994.814.99
Rengarajulu Janarthanan1985.484.5
Sahinya Akila1983.54.39
Mansi Tripathy19824.32
Akhil Madan1981.424.29
Parag Vaidya1971.583.77
Rahul Takale1970.793.73
Siva1966.373.49
Nagendra P V1965.053.42
Shreyans Bengani1963.53.34
Mohamed Muzamil H1961.13.22
Shaleen Mundra1960.223.17
Anil Srivastava1957.53.03
Rashmi Gupta1955.92.94
Nishad Kulkarni1955.422.92
Ketan Sardesai1954.62.87
Suman Bisht19542.84
Saurabh Gupta1953.62.82
Sumit Duggal1953.272.8
Harsh Vora1953.262.8
Lucky1952.812.78
Nidhima Luthra1952.32.75
Sarvpreet1952.072.74
Adarsh Saboo1951.42.71
Rupinder Kaur1951.082.69
Shravan Kumar P1949.22.59
Madan Sharma1949.12.58
Akanksha Kapoor19482.53
Sonal Singh1947.632.51
Deepti Shivnani1945.42.39
Chandresh Dutt Sharma19452.37
Savinay Kumar Sadh1944.32.33
Sagar Shah1939.52.08
Ameer Raj Mohamed Khan1939.52.08
Nimit Jain1939.12.06
Gurpreet Choudhry18141.77.87
Mayank Prakash Jain18136.17.56
Sunil Baxi18107.815.99
Mita Shah18995.5
Vijay Upadhyay1876.54.25
Surabhi Tripathi1876.34.24
Karthik Kamath1871.283.96
Bharat Chhabra1866.83.71
Nitin1866.73.71
Shubhi Pandey1865.73.65
Ezhil1863.423.52
Paridhi1855.13.06
Isha V1853.642.98
Prem Arora1853.332.96
Divya Raghuram1853.252.96
Pritika Gupta1852.222.9
Shahin1851.682.87
Ravi Kumar1851.062.84
Sukesh Kumar Pabba1850.42.8
Madhur Sharma1849.92.77
Devika1849.12.73
Rushikesh More18482.67
Abhilash Chandran1845.192.51
Rinku Guzraty1843.72.43
Ajit Sitaram Kushe1843.72.43
Ratnapal Wasnik1842.342.35
Sulthan Allaudeen1840.82.27
Nivedhitha1840.72.26
Geetha Somasundaram1839.172.18
Nikhil Pratap Singh1838.62.14
Nivedita Samanta1837.832.1
Raj Maru1837.622.09
Narasimhan171639.59
Hema Menon17118.66.98
Samir Wadhva17107.46.32
Arun Bajpai17104.846.17
Aditya Devi Muriki1782.24.84
Priti Dogra1780.024.71
Rina Jain1775.914.47
Naga Kishore1774.54.38
Pravinchandra1771.834.23
Aravind Jayeram1771.84.22
Gladstone1770.944.17
Rahul Das1767.43.96
Pranjal Nautiyal1765.13.83
Mihir Bhatt17643.76
Mahesh M1762.93.7
Deeksha Gopal1762.823.7
Harsimran Singh1761.733.63
Samarth Airon1759.273.49
Nalini1759.043.47
Shrawanti Talla1757.093.36
Sohit Khatri1752.83.11
Athreyi Murali1749.992.94
Antony R Julian1748.572.86
Anita Nair1743.982.59
Jalpa1743.582.56
Ajay Bhardwaj1741.42.44
Prabhleen Madaan1740.62.39
Nish Kal1738.322.25
Raghuram Periyasamy1737.292.19
Vinita1737.242.19
Kanika Suri1736.42.14
Rahul Agrawal1735.542.09
Nidhi Shetty1735.12.06
Bhuvnesh Kumar1734.962.06
Shashwat Rao16205.612.85
Shourav Nandy16147.29.2
Akriti Prasad16143.88.99
Shyam Chhabria161358.44
Chander Kant16116.47.27
Shruthishree Subramanya1688.35.52
Ajayjeet Sharma1683.055.19
Naveenkumar1682.35.14
Namrata Doon1680.965.06
Vailaish Saini1680.255.02
Abhimanyu Hooda1679.014.94
Ramanuj Bhattacharyya16794.94
Rajat Mahajan1670.434.4
Maria Jose Trujillo Zetina1663.823.99
Divya Vora1661.23.83
Jothsna Desaireddy1656.93.56
Archana Shankar16543.38
Divya Sahani1652.013.25
Saravanan Subramanian1649.83.11
Priyanka Soni1649.33.08
Surabhi Chauhan1647.372.96
Asim Akhtar1643.222.7
Ruchir Agarwal1641.542.6
Payal Shah1640.782.55
Ravinder Singh Negi1639.552.47
Yashika Sardana1637.42.34
Swapnil Dadhich1637.262.33
Vishnu Vyas1636.52.28
Ankush Sharda1636.42.27
Munisha Ambati1636.042.25
Akshay Khandelwal1633.462.09
Malini Honda Patnaik1633.432.09
Neeru Mehta1633.12.07
Dheeraj Swamy1632.052
Archi Choudhary1632.042
Abhishek Anand151338.87
Vikas Mehta15132.658.84
Amit Kakkar15128.438.56
Keshav Goyal1597.56.5
Parikshat Nehete1585.825.72
Saurabh Garg1573.34.89
Pradeep Chinya1567.434.5
Pratik Desai1566.694.45
Shashank Jain1564.54.3
Ankur Sodhi1562.074.14
Rupesh Tripathi1561.734.12
Anish Mathew Baven1561.14.07
Ashok Y1558.93.93
Homyar Dotiwala1557.463.83
Ashutosh Kumar1556.93.79
Shubham Mittal15563.73
Thanigai Manickavelu1554.393.63
Geeta S Rao1554.093.61
Sampath Gopalakrishnan1552.283.49
Prithvi Raj15523.47
Jay Agrawal1550.913.39
Vijay Pandey1550.313.35
Manisha Sharma1549.73.31
Rajeev Bp1547.113.14
Kritikaa Satoskar1546.853.12
Mahesh Sethi1545.263.02
Sourabh Singh1545.123.01
Dr Subodh K Yadav1544.52.97
Samarendra Kumar Das1544.22.95
Delzad V Khambata1542.52.83
Rashmi Singh1539.482.63
Navneet Singh Nagar1538.52.57
Meenakshi Rajesh1537.82.52
Sanket Upadhyay1537.372.49
Mukund Madhusudan Ambardekar1536.392.43
Abhilash Bhaskar1535.322.35
Lalit Nayyar1535.312.35
Subrata Pradhan1534.82.32
Surya Theja Appala1533.072.2
Sehej Kaur Hara1530.492.03
Nikhil Pilania14151.9310.85
Vikrant Chawla141319.36
Sanjeeta Singh Negi14105.27.51
Rc Gopi1493.86.7
Kaushik Sunder1485.496.11
Rupa Kumatran1482.15.86
Sameer Ghaisas1474.25.3
Deepak Sood1473.275.23
Ramanjeet Kaur1472.775.2
Kumar Yugantar1468.744.91
Manish Satyanarayana1467.534.82
P S Bedi1460.434.32
Ajay Sharma1458.74.19
Krunal Patel1456.584.04
Mayur Vala14533.79
Ritu Maheshwari1449.123.51
Karthikeyan V1446.283.31
Jatin Sindhwani1446.033.29
Ashish Malhotra1445.443.25
Sivasankari Gnanasekaran1445.23.23
Angad Singh Sohal1444.083.15
Samudra Gupta1441.322.95
Preeti Nair1440.32.88
Darshak Dhami1439.42.81
A S Bhandari1439.12.79
Anirban Das1438.872.78
Satinder Kaushik1438.362.74
Sanjib Kumar Dash1438.32.74
Aditya Kabu1436.752.62
Vaibhav Goyal1436.22.59
Anita Bala Sharad1435.432.53
Ajay Dhamania14352.5
Parvathy Menon1434.442.46
Priyadarshini Ohol14342.43
Pooja Gor1433.82.41
Dr Sarika Verma1432.22.3
Ajith Asokan1431.62.26
Suneel Kulkarni1431.32.24
Vanajam Soni1429.722.12
Gayathri Ashok1429.622.12
Rashi Yadav1428.882.06
Grace Mary1428.22.01
Swati Gupta14282
Amitkumar Tejpratap Dubey1395.087.31
Sanyo Nicholas Colaco1393.27.17
Anand V1389.496.88
Mukul Oberoi1382.086.31
Manoj Kumar Agrawal1381.46.26
Meghna Thakur1379.826.14
Arjit Rastogi1378.76.05
Harsha Akula1373.955.69
Simerjot Singh1373.55.65
Sushant Kumar1370.875.45
Arathi Krishnan1368.255.25
Sumithra Nachiappan13675.15
Yogesh Jangra1366.85.14
Raghavendra Kailasanathan1366.45.11
Bharat Bhushan1364.384.95
Manjigani Anand Rao1363.234.86
Vatsal Ananthan1361.94.76
Nikhil Kordawala1361.64.74
Jaya Bhakuni1360.624.66
Suraj Kumar Pandey1358.654.51
Aakash Bhardwaj1355.074.24
Ajit Kumar Upadhyaya1353.954.15
Sirisha Kusuma B1343.643.36
Nirmal Chandrasekaran1342.073.24
Maninder Kaur13413.15
T V Ganesh13382.92
Sonea Mudgal1336.682.82
Prerna Juneja1336.292.79
Poonam Singhal13362.77
Abhinav Jain1335.572.74
Prasath1334.52.65
Seema1332.72.52
Manish Baniwal1332.372.49
Garima Roy1331.72.44
Preethy M1330.72.36
Adarsh Charan1330.612.35
Pratima1330.12.32
Urvi Ketan Lapsiwala1329.42.26
Sayani Bhattacharyya13282.15
Jarul Vora13282.15
Mallika Pochiraju1327.082.08
Winshe Vora1326.742.06
Gurvinder13262
Shalabh Gupta1212410.33
Deval Mehta12103.28.6
Vivek Kundalia121038.58
Anu Arora12917.58
Shagar K G1279.696.64
V S Sriram1273.86.15
Anil Kapur1272.46.03
Ramapriya Purushothaman1268.35.69
Anuj Sarwate1264.895.41
Saraswati12635.25
Sandeep Singh1256.74.72
Kamal Prithiani1255.974.66
Shiva Bhardwaj1253.884.49
Devang Chandratre1252.24.35
Manoj Badera1251.14.26
Prosanjit Dutta1250.334.19
Ankur Pandey1243.63.63
V Chandrasekhar1238.753.23
Nathumall Agrawal1237.113.09
Harish N Yagati1234.362.86
Mahalakshmi Govindaraman1233.52.79
Vishal Rastogi1233.42.78
Sadanand Patra1232.492.71
Prabhjot Singh Lamba1232.462.7
Uma Maheswari Sriram12322.67
Simranjeet Singh12312.58
Mukesh Kumar1230.712.56
Varun Narayan1230.32.52
Sugarthan1229.62.47
Vaijayanthi1228.862.4
Tarun Sharma1228.842.4
Kishor Chandra Behera1227.82.32
Rajendra Singh12272.25
Dinesh Manwani1226.32.19
Reshma Gothi1225.972.16
Nikhil Nandakishore Katwankar1225.712.14
Ipsa Pratibimbita1225.42.12
Nagaraj K S12252.08
Ruchika Singh1224.62.05
Mansi Turakhia1224.42.03
Sajit Kumar C N1224.152.01
Sameena Khan12242
Snigdh Debnath12242
Bharti Bhatia1219.61.63
Athreya11134.912.26
Gaurav Madan11119.510.86
Arcot Janardhan1194.798.62
Tanvi Chandra1189.338.12
Aravind Kumar1183.617.6
Surender Chhabra1177.547.05
Shruti Chawla1177.537.05
Gaurav Trikha1174.26.75
Sanjay Shankar1173.316.66
Durgarao Ramakrishna Adari1169.56.32
Bindiya Gupta1168.796.25
Ankur Arora1167.876.17
Shashi Bhushan Uniyal1165.65.96
K Malini Nagaraj1164.35.85
Abhishek Pathak1164.015.82
Amit Bane1162.055.64
Anubhav Gandhi1161.445.59
Anil Kumar Mishra1156.35.12
Maya Ramesh1153.364.85
Sagar Arya1150.94.63
Santosh Mateti11504.55
Gaurav Sharma1149.64.51
Jeyappriadhevi1149.454.5
Suresh Jeyakumar1145.54.14
Jegan Ponnusamy1144.94.08
Manish Panwar11444
Dhiraj Shettykind1142.463.86
Moulya Gowda1139.33.57
Manoj Rawat1138.83.53
Anupam Raj1138.743.52
A Ranjith Samuvel1138.533.5
Shabeeb K S1138.133.47
Urvashi Arora1134.943.18
Salil Sharma1134.783.16
Kumudaa Naik1134.263.11
Nagamani Bahadur11343.09
Hina Yadav1132.973
Saelvizhi V1132.362.94
Hans Lata1132.252.93
Monil Gheewala1131.32.85
Smita Sajit1130.932.81
Sapna Vaid1129.22.65
Ram Singh Pal1127.872.53
Kavitha1127.52.5
Padmalochini1126.32.39
Gurleen Kaur1125.452.31
Alex Barretto1125.272.3
Thangamalar1125.082.28
Farida Sultana1124.852.26
Uday Menon1124.742.25
L J1124.622.24
Amit Kumar Singh1124.582.23
Monica Panchal1124.382.22
Saroja Koppala11242.18
Adil Amean Rathore1123.62.15
Sneha Gupta1123.572.14
Shilpa Mahapatra1123.52.14
Mira Chandrasekhar1123.242.11
Soujanya1123.12.1
Raja1122.52.05
Siddhant S Sharma1122.332.03
Amit Kumar10302.530.25
Anupam Mishra10232.2523.23
Manish Doshi10213.1521.32
Chitendra Shetty1095.349.53
Rajesh Katoch1092.889.29
Sirisha R S1091.39.13
Ravi Kuchharlapati1089.338.93
Pallavi Aga1069.586.96
S K Venkatesh1068.586.86
Suguna Girish1066.16.61
Suhani Kumar10656.5
Mauli Gandhi Desai10626.2
Ashish Bhandari1060.236.02
Balajibabu1056.15.61
Aditya Pinto1052.345.23
Sumit Poddar1048.994.9
Abhinav Mishra1047.394.74
Theguywhotravelsalot1045.64.56
Pankaj Arora1044.284.43
Amirtharaj G10444.4
Akhil Kant Singh1041.534.15
Latha Jeyaraman1041.314.13
Yomesh Rao1038.553.85
Prasanna1038.433.84
Ravi S1038.043.8
Kanchan Malani1035.53.55
Hardik Soni1034.893.49
Saravanakumar10343.4
Mukund Renjal1033.73.37
Vishesh Raja1033.573.36
Preeti Singh1033.33.33
Nivedhika1031.83.18
Hardik Shah1030.833.08
Nandakumar Kunnanchath10303
Alphius Britto1028.732.87
Sarvesh Kedia1028.12.81
Gunjan Rehal1027.72.77
Harshil Patel1026.722.67
Priya Mohan1025.412.54
Priyanka Kapoor1025.42.54
Sukhbir Singh Madan1024.842.48
Ashiwani Kumar1024.52.45
Avinash Bajaj1024.412.44
Anu Chawla1023.782.38
Ankit Gupta1023.262.33
Gaurav Mahindra1023.12.31
Prerna Kapur1022.32.23
Sharmila Bhalla1021.942.19
Hari Babu Sata1021.712.17
Vishal Shankarlal Badlani1021.342.13
Rhea Shekhar1021.282.13
Saubhagya Banerji1021.012.1
Swathi Dabbiru1020.942.09
Rathika1020.932.09
Shraddha Katwankar1020.152.01
Nishadh Aggarwal1020.12.01
Shelly Singh10202
Vijayaraghavan K10202
Divyalok Chetan Sharma996.6810.74
Ashish Tiwari977.98.66
Gaurav Kotian9758.33
Krishna Joshi9647.11
Satish Aggarwal9596.56
Anubhav Srivastava9576.33
Aditya Ghosh955.26.13
Vinod Singh953.245.92
Saurabh Madhani949.385.49
Krishna Kumar Agrawal949.35.48
Vds Ravi Kiran946.775.2
Surendra Reddy L945.25.02
Amit Idnani9444.89
Dev Chaudhary943.54.83
Mukesh Baldha943.414.82
Peeyush Manjrekar942.64.73
Deepak Verma941.954.66
Sunita Mimani940.634.51
Arul Kumar J940.414.49
Sunil Kumar940.284.48
Gagan Deep Rehal939.734.41
Rahul Bhardwaj939.54.39
Parag Bhagwat939.474.39
Mahesh Thakur939.264.36
Shailendra Jindal936.34.03
Florence Bance935.964
Kashish Khosla9353.89
Sandesh Basavaraju933.283.7
Hardik Soni932.93.66
Selvam928.853.21
Dev Kumar Sahu928.713.19
Aaron Pereira927.63.07
Sreenivas Bhat Padoor926.342.93
Prince Kumar925.92.88
Neha Shukla925.752.86
Prinu S Nazeem925.322.81
Vinay Simha925.252.81
Robin Raju925.042.78
Manvi Joshi9252.78
Shrikant Shahu924.52.72
Sanskriti Tripathy923.52.61
Roopa Hegde9232.56
Prerna Jain921.542.39
Girish M921.52.39
Franklin Raja921.262.36
Vignesh Ramachandran V921.12.34
Bhaswati Das921.052.34
Rajkumar Ramasamy921.012.33
Ranakrishna Mahunt920.72.3
Radhika Kandhari920.582.29
Krishna G. Anklesaria920.52.28
Praveen Kumar920.182.24
Shashank Menon920.122.24
Rohan Sadanand Ukidave919.72.19
Arpit Vachhani919.562.17
Tej Narayan Yadav919.52.17
Shivali Devalkar919.22.13
Atanu Mukerji918.812.09
Surabhi Mishra918.72.08
Rhea Dhar918.682.08
Sohan Dey918.632.07
Ankit Mittal918.62.07
Anand Venkatraman918.562.06
Dr S Selva Seetharaman918.32.03
Mahak918.22.02
Himanshi918.22.02
Krishna Bahirwani9182
Suman Sahu9151.67
Khushal811714.62
Alankar Nath Karunakar883.9310.49
Sandeep Kumar879.699.96
Deepak Sangroya867.118.39
Manik Raj866.18.26
Vijai R Pai864.288.03
Amit Joshi8617.62
Gautam Srivastava8506.25
Tanu Rao847.986
Noor Mohammed847.55.94
Ashish Banga844.55.56
Ksb842.625.33
Neha Kulkarni839.334.92
Sumit Seth837.024.63
Vishwas834.34.29
Gitanjali Warrier833.84.23
Vaibhav Manrao832.54.06
Sreenivas Reddy832.34.04
Rupali Singh Tewari831.53.94
Jatin Rohera829.683.71
Sumitha Prashanth828.63.58
Akanksha Hazari828.123.51
Ashok Rathinam827.73.46
Praveen Navara824.943.12
Shrawanti Saha824.823.1
Vamshika Ruia824.53.06
Pankaj Jindal824.473.06
Sudeep Sangwan824.43.05
Parul Bhatia823.52.94
Saveri Pal823.422.93
Kunzang Dolma823.22.9
Pasupathy V823.092.89
Jinisha Ajudia822.72.84
Vidya Lakshmi822.672.83
Swaty Kajaria822.22.78
Shreenivas Sambath Kumar821.612.7
Menon Radhakrishnan821.62.7
Amit Jain821.442.68
Roshan Joshi821.32.66
Santoshi821.242.66
Ajith K821.012.63
Dnyaneshwar Gadekar8212.63
Krishna Nikhil Vedurumudi820.312.54
Rajagopal S820.292.54
Pankaj Pandey820.052.51
Priyanka Sardar820.012.5
Jeevan Clerk818.862.36
Urvashi Punmiya818.52.31
Sanjay Dhamelia818.52.31
Harish B Nagaraj818.12.26
Rakshit Pokharna818.12.26
Dhanashree Savant817.82.23
Vedika Sundaram817.52.19
Shubham Kathuria817.32.16
Mithun Kumar817.32.16
Chetna Mulchandani817.12.14
Siddharth Dhar817.012.13
Monica Bora816.62.08
Dhiren Mahajan816.582.07
Sandeep S816.22.02
Akhilesh Nashikkar816.12.01
Amarjeet Singh8162
Vishwas Sawale8162
Sangeeth Kumar R8162
Kanchan Bhadu8162
Hemen Borah8151.88
Dalwara Singh Bhinder7117.416.77
Lakshay Sharma77510.71
Dhruv Thakkar77410.57
Vimal Bhatt769.79.96
Divyesh Rana769.459.92
Deepak Boro7669.43
Vineet Sharma7639
Pankaj Khare761.638.8
Jitender Kumar759.258.46
Saurabh Golam755.517.93
Sudhir Kumar750.157.16
Vaishali Kamajdar7486.86
Sandeep Gupta742.876.12
Usha741.85.97
Uma P741.755.96
Chandan S Negi739.55.64
Moksh Budhia737.35.33
Viswanathan736.965.28
Anitha736.75.24
Harison Stuart736.275.18
Paritosh Vashisht734.74.96
Trupty_Nath734.364.91
Nitin Saini733.84.83
Deep Kaur7324.57
Jitender Verma731.214.46
Prashant Kumar730.994.43
Sukhdev Bisht730.64.37
Sharada730.24.31
Vinita S Jain729.64.23
Praveen Makam729.64.23
Ashish Thakur728.834.12
Vivek Arora728.454.06
Gitesh728.44.06
Tapan Mahapatra7284
Girish7284
Lakshminarayan Tv7284
Shivangi Bhatnagar7284
Kuldeep Verma7284
Rahul Avasthi727.753.96
Rishiraj Sinha726.73.81
Ankur Kumar Rajput725.873.7
Aman Sharma725.773.68
Devendra Arora725.33.61
Avin Rajput723.993.43
Rakesh Singh Rawat723.33.33
Suvarna Vaidya722.233.18
Amrit Mishra722.143.16
Ekta Singhla722.053.15
Kala Neelakantan721.593.08
Vikas Dhawan721.23.03
Manish Singh Rawat721.193.03
Santhanalakshmi Shankar Ram721.13.01
Ankit Kumar720.582.94
Padma Venkatesh720.442.92
Vini Bhatia720.32.9
Subhash Chandra720.282.9
Nupur Lalvani720.12.87
Suraj Somasundaram7202.86
Muffadal Ownali Katheria719.82.83
Ashok Kumar Yadav719.82.83
Rohan Laddha719.612.8
Sanjay Modi719.42.77
Swati Ghosh7192.71
Piyush Chhabra717.912.56
Ankit717.782.54
Venkat717.542.51
Sundar Moorthy717.52.5
Riya Anand717.32.47
Pramila Deshmukh717.12.44
Ravi Raj Singh Bhandari7172.43
Abhishek Aghi7172.43
Sakshi Upadhyay716.772.4
Yashaswini Kumari716.622.37
Swetha Pappula716.492.36
Abhijeet Kulkarni716.452.35
Arti Goswami716.32.33
Shraman Pahade716.222.32
Jai Verma715.762.25
Vani Vig715.692.24
Gagandeep Chawla715.552.22
Sandeep Bahuguna715.52.21
S Rukmani Sindhuja715.42.2
Sreekanth Vs715.32.19
Pankaj Maruti Jadhav715.22.17
Richa Wahi714.82.11
Saranya G714.72.1
Rahul Arora714.612.09
Megha Garg714.52.07
Sakshi Gupta714.292.04
Aarti Dave714.252.04
Shivani Anand714.212.03
Enock Prince714.22.03
Sangeetha Duraisamy714.12.01
Lokesh Chittoori7142
Vahin Aditya7142
Sachi Singh7142
Shreya Jain7142
Paramita Mukerji7142
Devinder Kumar710.71.53
Arnab Sen67813
Varghese Koshy665.6710.95
Manoj Rane661.4110.24
Julia Kerran658.349.72
Deepak Bhalla656.839.47
Prachi Garg648.758.12
Deepa645.17.52
Prasad Anil Raskar641.26.87
Minesh Juneja640.56.75
Sanjana Mallya636.46.07
Himanshu Biswas635.75.95
Hemant635.545.92
Bharat Mehtani6355.83
Vanita Korassery6355.83
Deepak Kumar632.425.4
Dr Prasenjit Ray632.175.36
Annie Binu Tom6325.33
Kartik Desai631.565.26
Prema Rajaram631.265.21
Anjan Sengupta6315.17
Saroj Bidawat630.895.15
Nitin Soni630.65.1
Priyanka Shrestha629.94.98
Tarun629.34.88
J Vijay Kumar629.164.86
Tarun Betala628.124.69
Atul Kumar626.874.48
Deepak Muthaiah626.764.46
Athira Mohan626.14.35
Shailendra Deshmukh6264.33
Pankaj Goel624.94.15
Gunjan624.64.1
Ritesh624.114.02
Ronak Sanghvi622.793.8
Pravin Yadav622.53.75
Sonia Juneja620.83.47
Prakash Chandrasekaran620.33.38
Ravi Gaur620.23.37
Rina Shahi620.23.37
Sangiita Kochhar6203.33
Srikanth Narayanan619.563.26
Ghayathri Rakeshkumar619.43.23
Abhijit Joshi619.343.22
Jiggar Rambhia619.323.22
Swathi Mopuru619.33.22
Alok Diwan619.053.17
Arpith Gopal619.043.17
Milendrasinh Devda6193.17
Sujan P6193.17
Regina Puthota618.833.14
Kirit Patel618.63.1
Kalyani Tokekat6183
Neha Sharma617.42.9
Charul Agrawal617.322.89
Vetrik Anant617.282.88
Rohan Sharma617.22.87
Jyotsna6172.83
Jasmeet Singh616.62.77
Shanaya Garg616.52.75
Abhishek Kumar616.382.73
Srinivasan6162.67
Mukund Bhogale615.82.63
Anuradha Vikas615.792.63
Chandni Singh615.52.58
Sylesh Ballolla615.292.55
Pranav Purohit615.22.53
Ganesh Subramaniam615.172.53
Ansh V615.072.51
Rekha Sharma6152.5
Tina Titty6152.5
Apurva Vyawahare614.92.48
Sanchit Khosla614.82.47
Meenakshi Arora614.62.43
Rajat Tuli614.52.42
Amita Garg614.42.4
Sachin Garg614.352.39
Arti Parikh614.332.39
Aditi Singh614.212.37
Rakesh Kumar Singh614.22.37
Rs Sreelatha614.22.37
Nikita Batra613.72.28
Avinash Chimanka613.662.28
Meenakshi Arunkumar613.632.27
K Swati613.42.23
Devisht Agarwal613.42.23
Surya Krishnan613.42.23
Ganesh Ram613.292.21
Anirudh Kansal613.142.19
Sanjayram612.952.16
Rohith Sundaresan612.82.13
Unnikrishnan612.762.13
T K Prashant612.72.12
Divya Srivastava612.672.11
Nitin Verma612.62.1
Ahila Ramakrishnan612.12.02
Subhasish Kundu6122
Sunil Gupta6122
Kavitha Lakshmanan6122
Ayush Deep6122
Isha Gulati6122
Anantha Kumar6122
Karthik Rathinam6122
Sajeeda Sultana Begum610.81.8
Shalini Agarwal610.651.77
Rajan Sharma564.512.9
Kumar Kuppuswamy55010
Aswini Acharya547.29.44
Ajay Gomes535.77.14
Rammohan535.57.1
Anuj Kumar534.716.94
Deepika Negi533.486.7
Karan Makhania533.16.62
Kruti529.185.84
Rajesh Jana528.625.72
Rajesh Patel527.85.56
Kamlesh Gulabsinh Valvi5275.4
Vijay Gautam526.855.37
Dr Shubhra Arora526.485.3
Niroopa Padmaiah5265.2
Rajaram Pai525.955.19
Jagwinder Singh525.575.11
Sugandh Sathiamoorthi525.315.06
Karan Chabhadiya525.225.04
Rupa Krishna525.195.04
Krishna Kv525.185.04
Ajay Bhatia525.15.02
Pema Yk Loyi524.834.97
Sekar Gayathri524.374.87
Roxanne Marie Castellas5244.8
Yogeshwaran R522.874.57
Tushar Gupta522.74.54
Ravendra Kumar522.64.52
Arun Mishra521.64.32
Jotsna Iyer521.54.3
Sanjiv Saxena521.14.22
Sanjeev Magoo5214.2
Nishanth Murugan5214.2
Sanjeev Sharma520.564.11
Achint Chopra520.514.1
Radhika Tonsey519.823.96
Gaurav Jain518.83.76
Nikhila Kalyanpur518.63.72
Parinam Bhatnagar518.093.62
Neena Gupta518.013.6
Rakesh Kumar Sahoo517.853.57
Shrey Jalote517.443.49
Portia Vernon517.423.48
Shubha Gupta517.333.47
G Prakash517.083.42
Raja Biswas5173.4
Nisha Trivedi5173.4
Shraddha Gupta516.533.31
Ashwin U Kini516.43.28
Amit Gulati516.363.27
Hansdeep Singh516.33.26
Sivabalagayathri5163.2
Shivani Bhatia515.93.18
Shanmugapriya M515.723.14
Vernon Morals515.373.07
Shalini Bansal515.193.04
Pradeep Hegde515.13.02
Harpreet Kaur5153
Mahesh514.92.98
Gauravkumar Prafullchandra Thakkar514.792.96
Kanish Rajput514.52.9
Kaparthi Anirudh514.392.88
Preeti Manoj Biswas514.142.83
Sharmistha Dey5142.8
Rohit Changawala513.972.79
Gagan Deep513.42.68
Vishakha Dudeja513.32.66
Yogesh Saxena513.22.64
Hazel Garg513.12.62
Neesha Shaik513.062.61
Preeti Kolhapure Sawant512.912.58
Shahansha D512.842.57
Bhavica512.652.53
Ashwini Tukaram Mane512.622.52
Rupa S512.152.43
Lakshmanan Sreenivasan512.122.42
Ram Rangarajan512.022.4
Shruti Doval5122.4
B V Avinash Gupta5122.4
Sameer Purandare511.92.38
Deeksha Singh511.82.36
Prasad Joshi511.72.34
Vinod Kaushal511.72.34
Kriti Khandelwal511.62.32
Aravinda511.522.3
Ruchi Jain511.52.3
Seema511.432.29
Ishant511.152.23
Sanchi Chhabra511.072.21
Sushant Kalra5112.2
Ravi Nair510.872.17
Kashish Gugnani510.512.1
Aakhila Suresh510.52.1
Kumaradeepak D510.442.09
Rishita Digar510.42.08
Nikhil Karnik510.42.08
Pradeep Jadhav510.32.06
Siddharth Agarwal510.32.06
Banoth Suman510.22.04
Ganesh Suryanarayanan510.22.04
Ruchi Sharda510.12.02
Premantusha Sahay510.12.02
Kartik Jain510.052.01
Murali Valiveti5102
Kshitiz Sharma5102
Neha Goyal5102
Altaf Zain5102
Frederic Thomson5102
Neha Bhandari5102
Geeta K Gogineni5102
Sundar C5102
Akshay Raina5102
Sai Venkat Thripurari5102
Brindha K59.81.96
Naina Sharma581.6
Vedant Dugar413634
Avikant Bhardwaj460.9315.23
Dharun Maheshwari458.0614.52
Sanjay Chand436.149.04
Nightrunner432.898.22
Sunil Kumar430.67.65
Pranav Subramaniyan4307.5
Siddarth Gowrav429.937.48
Khyati Mistry428.57.12
Rikki Porwal427.656.91
Nayan Bhatia427.236.81
Dhimant Patel426.646.66
Vinitha Jose426.56.62
Debojyoti De4266.5
Rohit Nagar425.66.4
Shikha Jain4256.25
Satish Madhira424.36.07
Deepak Sati422.65.65
Sai Shravan Konkati422.445.61
Souvagya Ranjan Nath422.235.56
Dr Satyender Kumar421.85.45
Sridhar Teekaraman421.295.32
Prathmesh Khachane421.25.3
Rohith Basavaraja420.945.24
Adarsh Patil420.845.21
Vinit Agarwal420.75.17
Vijay A Padmanabhan4205
Rajeev Kaushik419.564.89
Puneet Kumar Swami419.34.83
Ashutosh Kar418.974.74
Anjali418.84.7
Kamlesh Menon418.244.56
Leon Joy418.14.52
Jovi4174.25
Shweta Gupta4174.25
Sharad Kumar416.44.1
Priya Karnam416.374.09
Moorthy Setty415.83.95
Sunita Narula415.133.78
Narendra Pathai415.13.78
Sukhpal Singh Anand414.93.73
Param Siddharth414.43.6
Bhawna Singh414.33.57
Aditya Singh414.173.54
Vasanth Kumar4143.5
Pankaj Garg4143.5
Kesavan4143.5
Jadhav Yogesh413.93.48
Roshan413.463.37
Sakshi Katuria413.43.35
Katrik Malik413.373.34
Vineet Agarwal413.13.27
Tashi Rapten Barfungpa413.013.25
Karamvir Singh4133.25
Shivangi Misra4133.25
Saranya4133.25
S Ramesh412.53.12
Sahil Gupta412.53.12
Vikas Uppal412.453.11
Murali Kannan412.23.05
Arpit Chaturvedi4123
Smita Bisht411.82.95
Chirag Dedania411.562.89
Vinay Sundar411.52.88
Himanshu Bhardwaj411.42.85
Kanishak Gupta411.262.81
Jatin411.262.81
Kalai Alagan411.222.8
Sannjay Mishra411.22.8
Siddarth Chotani4112.75
Dipam Chakraborty4112.75
Sumod Nair410.972.74
Vipul Jain410.92.73
M K Meena410.662.67
Amit Kohli410.62.65
Rahul Sharma410.62.65
Krishna Kabir Siddharth410.562.64
Sandeep Mistry410.42.6
Jaivignesh410.32.58
Vishal Chandni410.262.56
Saravanan K S410.222.55
Gurpartap Walia410.22.55
Prashant Kumar410.22.55
Shweta Kukreja410.12.53
Arun Kumar Chaurasia4102.5
Prashant Gautam4102.5
Killol Patel49.912.48
Saurabh Kakkar49.82.45
Kanwarvir49.742.44
Meenu Bhatt49.732.43
Sneha Pawar49.52.38
Angad Mehta49.32.32
Harmeet Singh49.182.3
Abhay Teotia49.152.29
Bms49.12.27
Saurabh Nigam49.092.27
Chinmaya Das492.25
Dikshita Bhagowati492.25
Ankita Anand48.882.22
Akshay Dhote48.82.2
Aravindakshan48.752.19
Huzefa Abbas48.722.18
Rahul Soni48.72.17
Aliza Aga48.52.12
Ananda48.52.12
Kartik Muthuswamy48.52.12
Narinder Goyal48.42.1
Ankit Sood48.352.09
Murali Parameswaran48.242.06
Ridhima Chopra48.222.06
Mit Madlani48.22.05
Harneet Kaur48.132.03
Antonysamy48.12.02
Supriya Bhutani48.042.01
Sarika Patel482
Amrita Agarwal482
Abhilasha Gupta482
Vivek Agarwal482
Madhavi Vuppalapati482
Mona Sundaram482
Ankita Khanna482
Krupa H G482
Anil Shukla482
Rao Vandana Parankusam482
Neha Goswami482
Levels Krishna M47.21.8
Preeti Ann Subhash46.81.7
Vivekananda Akkineni44.31.08
Rajkumar Mahendran356.6718.89
Vijayakumar34013.33
Nilay Arun334.811.6
Divya Joshi333.4811.16
Mandeep Sharma329.99.97
Anubhav Uc Saxena327.059.02
Sanjeev Muramkar3268.67
Joseph Kuriakose3258.33
Shubham Patel324.98.3
Shivani Aggarwal3248
Shukla Bal3237.67
Jose Panamthottam3237.67
Nakshatra Bhardwaj320.36.77
Saheli Daswani319.686.56
Virender Singh Jaiprakash319.556.52
Sanjeev Ramki319.56.5
R Kalpana318.56.17
Sandeep Komarla318.36.1
Ravi Sharma318.136.04
Anuj Jain3186
Deepak Gupta317.55.83
Deepak Shah3165.33
Arun Jindal3165.33
Chandra Sekhar315.45.13
Gagandeep Singh Saluja315.255.08
Lokesh Lochav315.225.07
Abhishek Bhavsar3155
Ajay Durrani314.995
Ajit Pillai314.34.77
Nirav S314.34.77
Shahina Jindal3144.67
Shelton Pascal313.844.61
Hafin Mohd Razak313.64.53
Deep Kaur313.464.49
Obakeng Makapane313.184.39
Gursimran Singh313.184.39
Kirti Bhoir312.974.32
Mananpreet Singh312.874.29
Debyani Sinha312.744.25
Rekha Sharma312.624.21
Abhishek312.594.2
Nitin Mahajan312.544.18
Prasham Jain312.54.17
Amrita Das312.264.09
Balamurali P312.24.07
Rachitha Rai312.174.06
Ajit Raner312.14.03
Mrinal Shekhar3124
Dixit Bedi3124
Ranjit Mohan311.53.83
Vishal Shah311.453.82
Kunwar Raj311.213.74
Gayatri Deshpande311.193.73
Guramrit Singh3113.67
Meenu Tyagi3113.67
Suganya Elancheralathan3113.67
Clayven Dsouza3113.67
Preet Amol Singh Bhatti310.93.63
Nurul Hasan310.93.63
Bharti Dua310.83.6
Ajitesh Thakur310.63.53
Inal Bansal3103.33
Aastha3103.33
Sonendra Kumar Sharma3103.33
Vijay Raghavan Bindiganavile39.923.31
Sandeep Kumar39.883.29
Rahul Sharma39.583.19
Deepa Jayesh39.443.15
Anurakta Pradhan39.33.1
Hardik Windlass39.23.07
Manikandan39.123.04
Ananya Rawat39.063.02
Shardul Kakde38.942.98
Awdhesh Kumar38.72.9
Piyush Laddha38.632.88
Sonal Kharade38.622.87
Lakshya Kapur38.52.83
Ranjeet Singh38.52.83
Anu Vankayala38.52.83
Anu Grewal38.42.8
Ramanathan P38.182.73
Rachana Nair38.122.71
Chellapandiarumugam38.12.7
Varad Aghao38.12.7
Sugan Sridharan38.012.67
Sagar Paleja382.67
Gursahib Sandhu382.67
Sasmita Mohanty382.67
Sneha382.67
Denese37.992.66
Devyani Tandon37.962.65
Dr Nikunj Banker37.82.6
Rajit Verma37.722.57
Shwetha37.692.56
Dipika Bajpai37.552.52
Jasmeet Chouhan37.542.51
Siji Malayil37.52.5
Nachiketa Joshi37.392.46
Kiran Chaturvedi37.222.41
Amrith Gopinath37.22.4
Venkat V37.182.39
Karthik37.112.37
Bushra Ahmed37.12.37
Shyam37.092.36
Shreyaan Garg37.052.35
Prakhar Shah372.33
Rupali Agrawal372.33
Aditi Singh36.982.33
Swaparna Saxena36.972.32
Ramesh Chander Bv36.92.3
Joydrath Dey36.92.3
Manivannan Ramamurthi36.92.3
Hareesh Goutham36.822.27
Gaurav Kapoor36.82.27
Kamaya J Gujarathi36.82.27
Bharadwaj Adepu36.72.23
Suma Chennoor36.522.17
Nayna Kudtarkar36.52.17
Antriksh Kumar36.52.17
Christine Dsouza36.42.13
Pravin Patil36.42.13
Siddhartha. T36.352.12
Nirmala Narasaiah36.342.11
Vandana Sharma36.32.1
Narayanan R36.262.09
Deeba Anbu36.242.08
Nishtha Pundir36.232.08
Aarushi Kehar36.22.07
Palak Patel36.22.07
Nikunj Jindal36.22.07
Gaurav Verma36.172.06
Nirmal Kachhia36.152.05
Apurv Chandola36.122.04
Rahul Batra36.122.04
Sudharsanam R36.12.03
Namrata Venkatesan36.12.03
Abhay Dhapodkar36.12.03
Uma Rao36.092.03
Dheeraj Sambhar36.092.03
Jatin Gambhir36.022.01
Avinash Kaur362
Tanisha Srivastava362
Vikram Thete362
Samarjit Mohanty362
Sheetal Griglani362
Aditya Marpureddi362
Sangeetha362
Vaishnave D362
Ramaprabha V362
Seema Kaul362
Shipra Bassi362
Sonali Roy362
Anitha G362
Sampathkumar362
Astha Wahi362
Nidhi Dhondiyal362
Archana Babu Rajendran351.67
Alfa Zareena Hisham351.67
Arvind351.67
Judith Hariprakash34.51.5
Komal Kohok34.261.42
Revathy33.51.17
Prukhar33.11.03
Japneet Kaur331
Yash Shekatkar238.9619.48
Siva Swaroop226.0813.04
Amit Mittal22512.5
Dinesh Bhatia22512.5
Dimple Valia219.369.68
Sikander Mandal218.19.05
Bhuvandeep Chowdhary2189
Shalu Munjal217.68.8
Pemba Lama217.568.78
Pradeep Yadav217.128.56
Prasanna2178.5
Prasant Gurung216.538.27
Amit Singh216.338.16
Arvind215.357.68
R P Hazarika215.37.65
Rajan Kachroo2157.5
Pooja Girotra214.67.3
Radha Reddy2147
Saurav Kumar2147
Manoj Kumar Jindal2147
Sudip213.666.83
Keertheeswaran213.66.8
Sanjay Sharma213.446.72
Ruchi Juneja212.856.43
Snehanjali Pattanayak212.56.25
Arvind Singh Mahara212.56.25
Himanshu Gulati212.326.16
Kunal Gautam212.36.15
Swapnil Patel212.276.13
Neeraj Rana2126
Vivek Diwedi2126
Geeta Kowalli211.425.71
Kiran211.375.69
Prashant Goel211.015.5
Gautam Singh210.75.35
Arun Shenoy2105
Brijesh Singh2105
Ujjwal Jain2105
Lokesh Datta29.964.98
Hannah Morris29.54.75
Prateek Dhingra29.374.68
Chrisoganos Anto M John294.5
Shafqat Mobarak294.5
Vineeta Bansal294.5
Brinda Mahindra28.754.38
Ninad Bhangle28.574.28
Shubham Narang28.44.2
Shweta Kasliwal28.174.09
Poojan Sheth28.144.07
Trivedi Japan Harisiddha28.044.02
Atul Batra28.014.01
Vishnuraj284
Smita Ranjan284
Mohit Jain284
Saravanan Nanjappan284
Abhay Singhal284
Isha Lahori27.913.95
Siddharth Anand27.73.85
Vamsee Krishna Batchu27.73.85
Shreeram Prabhudesai27.653.83
Gaurav Sharma27.573.78
Preeti Takle27.53.75
Kunteshkumar Sandipkumar Bhatt27.43.7
Sudeep Raj Kumar27.383.69
Manoj Nath27.363.68
Mahesh Sheta27.33.65
Sosochon Mashangva27.23.6
Kartik Mistry27.23.6
Senthil Kumar27.193.59
Vani Chauhan27.023.51
Dineshkumar Ayyamperumal273.5
Lalit Joshi273.5
Mustaq Shaik273.5
Ajit Mishra273.5
Ahalya Ramanathan26.983.49
Suja Shree26.863.43
Renu Kumar Chebrolu26.813.4
Shreya Gautam26.83.4
Sonika Yadav26.783.39
Mehul Joshi26.73.35
Sharmila Ramkumar26.63.3
Mandar Kakade26.253.12
Manik Wadhwa26.23.1
Mukti Bhagat26.013
Shivam263
Mohammed Yousha Younus263
Mahalakshmi Rajan263
Raunak Anand263
Jagadish Nadar263
Shardul Parab25.993
Dhruv Raj Singh Bhadauria25.942.97
Deepak Korassery25.92.95
Vaishali Panchal25.762.88
Nishant Radia25.72.85
Omkar Patyane25.622.81
Hrishikesh Sunil Bhosale25.582.79
Viji Mishra25.552.77
Alice Wong25.552.77
Veera25.52.75
Kalai25.52.75
Sachin Kumar25.52.75
Mukund Bhogale25.462.73
Akhilesh Gokhale25.412.7
Suraj Kumar25.42.7
Akshat Kishore25.42.7
Abhik Sen25.42.7
Sajeed Hussain25.32.65
Shivani Issar25.282.64
Jay Visariya25.222.61
Sanjay Verma25.212.61
Ankit Kumar25.22.6
Avinash Tag25.12.55
Ramachandran25.12.55
Gazel Agarwal25.12.55
Vinaya Bhat25.12.55
Saurabh Goel25.042.52
Alisha Mohammed252.5
Viraj Agarwal252.5
Suraj Kini252.5
Santhosh Fabian252.5
Himani Ravi252.5
Mithun Kumar252.5
Sneha R Sreenivas252.5
Priyanka Rawat24.92.45
Nitesh Singh24.822.41
Karan Mehan24.82.4
Bipul Kumar24.82.4
Ghanshyam Meena24.622.31
Kartheepan Manickam24.62.3
Laksh Agarwal24.62.3
Abhishek Patel24.62.3
P Shravya24.62.3
Kunal Aggarwal24.512.25
Radhika Nair24.52.25
Apeksha Mozika24.52.25
Dibu Joh Philip24.52.25
Avneet Grewal Mehan24.52.25
Anil Mathur24.492.25
Viral Dhirendra Thakkar24.42.2
Mitali Shah24.42.2
Trupal Bhimani24.42.2
Harish Ram24.42.2
Aman24.42.2
Sourav Paul24.42.2
Yogesh Sharma24.332.16
Amandeep Singh24.32.15
Hasan Raza Khan24.32.15
Swetha Awdhesh24.32.15
Krish Rok24.32.15
Radha Arun24.32.15
Ruchi Parashar Airy24.252.13
Jaspreet Ahuja24.252.12
Vandana Singh24.22.1
Apurva K Sharma24.22.1
Devang Palan24.22.1
Laxmikant Surve24.182.09
Saurabh Sharma24.152.07
Suvarna Gopal Dhawad24.122.06
Nayana24.112.06
Siddartha Kudligi24.12.05
Purendra Agrawal24.12.05
Jaljeet Ajani24.12.05
Anurag24.082.04
Raihaan Sandhu24.072.03
Divyang Mongia24.042.02
Pritesh Jain24.022.01
Priya Elizabeth Joseph24.022.01
Pooja Gadige24.022.01
Deeksha Sekar242
Neha242
Ankit Singh242
Rini Thomas242
Maithili Pamwani242
Siddhant Shukla242
Monika Bhardwaj242
Rajat Mangla242
Varun Bansal242
Shubha Shankar242
Vijaykumar Patil242
Yashna Agarwal242
Rajnikant Sharma242
Jasmine Dhunna242
Jagannathan242
Somesh Gupta242
Thilak Chelliah242
Abeer Shrivastav242
Arpit Singh242
Reetika Thergaonkar242
Satya Sree Narni242
Tejas Padhye242
Lalit Kumar242
Manav Saxena23.871.94
Ritika Pandey23.861.93
Akankshya Negi23.71.85
Deva23.461.73
Manvi Gupta231.5
Anjali Roy231.5
Alim Siddiqui22.81.4
Ankit Agarwal22.61.3
Amit Jain221
Meera Tresa Sebastian221
Satish Puthran221
Bhavani221
Swati Agarwal221
Lavanya Neruthan21.250.62
Vikas Didwania14242
Anuja Mohan121.5721.57
Vivek Semwal12121
Rakesh Kumar Sharma11515
Karen Maciel11515
G Usharani11515
Siva Vajjhala114.314.3
Sumit Choudhary114.1714.17
Bhavesh Rai11414
Rishabh H Arora11414
Gaurav Dwivedi11212
Manoj Saini11111
Sanjay Pahuja110.8810.88
Sanjay Jadawala110.8310.83
Rajan Khurana110.710.7
Prafulla Bhagat110.5210.52
Nikhil Pratap Singh11010
Jamshed11010
Abhishek Bafna11010
Shinu R11010
Karthikeyan Pk11010
Rajesh Kotnur11010
Prashant Roy18.358.35
Siddharth Kulkarni18.28.2
Calvin188
Sushanth Ruia188
Prajapati Mahesh188
R S R Vijey Kaarthik17.87.8
Mayuresh Bharmoria17.67.6
Ankita Goyal17.37.3
Archita Arora17.17.1
Anish Thomas177
Karthik Babu16.816.81
Utsav Kumar16.66.6
R K Chari16.56.5
Ridhima Jain16.56.5
Harish Sharma16.56.5
Sachin Bichadu16.46.4
Pramod Shettigar16.36.3
Piyush Langal16.036.03
Rajeev Mishra166
Sanket Parsekar166
Shilpee Sanyal166
Dhamu Narayanan166
Mandeep166
Nayan Kaulaskar166
Pooja Singh15.735.73
Sachin Gupta15.65.6
Parul Ringwala15.65.6
Val Sidford15.525.52
Rajkumar Kalimuthu15.455.45
Anurag Kohli15.445.44
Shivam Aggarwal15.35.3
Vibhanshu Shukla15.25.2
Radha Mishra15.25.2
Dharmender Singh Kharb15.175.17
Nesamani E15.155.15
Anbu15.035.03
Sagar Singh15.025.02
Sudip Martin Sinha15.015.01
Utkarsh Sinha15.015.01
Suman Mudi155
Gagan Deep Sharma155
Magesh Poondi155
Ranjan Sanjay Kumar155
Aditya Raj Gontia155
Kalai155
Akash Gupta155
Manmeet Purbey155
Kavitha155
T K Vinosh155
Mahesh Samagandi155
Jhumi Roy155
Karthik155
Shr155
Ankur Singh155
Mangesh Kodalkar155
Giridhar Kolli155
Relina Dsilva155
Indumathy155
Yash Umesh Chikhale155
Mandeep Shrestha155
Maheshprabu155
Vanaja Karle155
Naresh Kumar155
Bheesam Jangra155
Anil Sahoo155
Sarada Sahu155
Abhishek Arora155
Rizwan Bachav155
Kanwar Mahinder Singh155
Jwalin Subandhu Vahia155
Varun Wadhwa155
Venkateswaran P155
Rohit Chauhan155
Punit Hira155
Gurpreet Singh Kainth155
Raj Kumar Singh14.694.69
Ankita Ratna14.664.66
Anurag Verma14.54.5
Karthik Subramanian14.54.5
Atul Bansal14.54.5
Manpreet Gill14.24.2
Taher Vohra14.24.2
Karan Dave14.124.12
Hiren Thakkar14.14.1
Parth Johri144
Abhilash Sharma144
Sanjay Kumar144
Maitreyee Das Banerjee144
Valmik Chavan144
Prateek Pareek144
Yatisha Varshney144
Deepak G144
Santosh Mohan144
Sher Bahadur Singh144
Shiva Dixit144
Ankita144
Ravikant Yadav144
Shruti Prasad144
Lakshmikanthan K S13.993.99
Faraz Mullick13.813.81
Nidhi Sharan13.83.8
Rajesh Kumar13.83.8
Pratiksh Jain13.73.7
Shailendra Kumar Mishra13.673.67
Navneet Sandhu13.63.6
Rakesh Goel13.573.57
Rajesh13.53.5
Karishma Joshi13.53.5
Saikat Dutta13.53.5
Nandakumar13.53.5
Shailza Chawla13.53.5
Shikha Bansal13.323.32
Aarthi Umesh13.223.22
Jayanth Sreepada13.23.2
Prateek Chandan13.23.2
Sanjana Srinath13.23.2
Ina Hathi13.23.2
Paul Poulose Eapen13.153.15
Gaurav Bhadauria13.113.11
Abhishek Sharna13.13.1
Pavan Nayak13.063.06
Satya Pal Arya133
Parichay Sr133
Ankur Vyas133
Vignesh133
K B Akshaya133
Natthu Singh133
Surender Rawat133
Jobi Vijay133
Shoba D133
Himanshu133
T P Prakash Babu133
Richa Singh133
Prachi Gupta133
Siva Kumar Varathan133
Anannya Gupta133
Avinash133
A Ramesh Kumar133
Parshu Sharma133
Chandan N133
Shashi Singh133
Dr Brijesh Gajjar133
Harman Shergill Sullar133
Richa Dahiya Sangwan133
Arvind Kumar133
Manoj Suyal133
Ramachandran133
Hrishikesh Chaudhari133
Maruti Harsha133
Rithu Krishna133
Vijaya133
Anita Krishnan133
Amnender133
Swapnil Shankar Belose133
Pragya Nalwa133
Anuja Kakkar133
Harshita12.92.9
Neha Narula12.852.85
Vidushi Mohan12.842.84
Indrajala Moturi12.82.8
Monika Nadar12.782.78
Aayush Saxena12.72.7
Deepak Dadlani12.72.7
Harsh Parekh12.692.69
Ankit R Pai12.612.61
Pratyush12.62.6
Sanjai Srivastava12.62.6
Nethra Kumar12.62.6
Amit Kumar12.512.51
Dr Padmini12.52.5
Alpa Atul12.52.5
Sukreet Gupta12.52.5
Nisha Narang12.52.5
Nawin Jai Vignesh12.52.5
Anudeep12.52.5
Ashish Kaushik12.52.5
Aastha Shahi12.52.5
Vijay Langalia12.52.5
Kaushik Bhat12.52.5
Sneha Sundar12.52.5
Vijayashree Nagaraj12.52.5
Chetan Barapatre12.52.5
Megha Jain12.52.5
Archana Varma12.52.5
Deepthi Gohain12.52.5
Amit Sindhupe12.52.5
Neeraj Kumar Bhatnagar12.52.5
Sathish Prabhakar12.52.5
Jerin Thomas12.482.48
Pragati Ratti Sharma12.452.45
Shazlie Khan12.452.45
Dharminder Pal Singh12.412.41
Sidharth12.42.4
Jaikishan Khatri12.42.4
Amrita Khatri12.42.4
Satish Sharma12.42.4
Madhulika Bhattacharya Dhall12.32.3
Anandita Bardia12.32.3
Anjani Barhanpure12.32.3
Yonten Tharchen Gurung12.32.3
Chintan Buddhadev12.32.3
A Kirankumar12.32.3
Shreyansh Jain12.32.3
Sachin12.32.3
Poornima R S12.262.26
Sakthi Devasena12.22.2
Sangeetha Kumar12.22.2
Nethra12.22.2
Vivek Gupta12.22.2
Umesh Tiwari12.22.2
Avinesh Kumar12.22.2
Anjana12.22.2
Melisha Noronha12.22.2
Syed Mohammad Sana12.152.15
Padmaja Kadambi12.152.15
Preet Bhatnagar12.152.15
Prakash Hathi12.152.15
Ritesh Chandan12.132.13
Hunar Bhalla12.132.13
Dr Sachin Gonjari12.112.11
Runakshi Puri12.12.1
Ankit Kumar12.12.1
Paramjeet Singh12.12.1
Natasha Kabra12.12.1
Manoj Jain12.12.1
Virender Singh Khichi12.12.1
Rohit Prakash12.12.1
Chandresh A Bhatt12.12.1
Nikita Mane12.12.1
Mool Raj Verma12.12.1
Mandar Prabhumirashi12.12.1
Rohan Gupta12.12.1
Sahaj Sandhu12.12.1
Pratik Wani12.12.1
Gangadhar Govindaraju12.12.1
Sangeetha Jain12.12.1
Sudipta Lenka12.12.1
Vinod Prem Lobo12.12.1
Sourabh Pandey12.12.1
Jatin Tyagi12.12.1
Rishabh Lonial12.12.1
Sridevi D12.092.09
Minakshi Dhanvada12.092.09
Prashasti Pradhan12.062.06
Mayur Joshi12.062.06
Tarun Kapoor12.052.05
Sushma Murthy12.042.04
Abhishek Shet12.032.03
Sayali Sakpal12.012.01
Rahul Patel12.012.01
Sumit Periwal12.012.01
Krishna Aditya T12.012.01
Nitin Jain12.012.01
Ajit Shantharam Pai12.012.01
Divya Pursnani122
Pitabas Panda122
Swapnil Shukla122
Veekshita122
Alankrita Nagar122
Shalu Prakasia122
Nikhar Mehan122
R Ganesh122
Vishal Jha122
Jineesh George122
Sunil Kumar Gupta122
Nishant Thool122
Chaitanya122
Deepak Kumar Mishra122
Vrinda Pillai122
Rupaparna Sarkar122
Sruthi Rao122
Naresh Goyal122
Hardik Polara122
Vaibhavi Shreyas Shah122
Mohit Goyal122
Khangembam Jodha Singh122
Pooja Chawla122
Prachi Yadav122
Sarvani Muppane122
Parag S122
Shilpa Shenoy122
Jigna Kadakia122
Divakar Jha122
Vishal Kakkad122
Archna122
Mikita Shah122
Jyoti122
Sumit Kumar122
Pankaj Arora122
Chirag Nakrani122
Anant Sanjeev Doogar122
Sunil Tawade122
Aarti122
Bala122
Ponnusamy Thirumurthi122
Wasim Ahmed122
Sohit Kumar Chauhan122
Seema Bhavnani122
Mini Rana122
Gaurav Kalia122
Prasanna122
Arun Warrier122
Rushali R Thakkar122
Sushma Girsha122
Shivkant Yadav122
Adit Singla122
Rahul Bhatia122
Harleen Kaur122
Arjun Verma122
Siddhi Thakkar122
Komal Malhotra122
Jessica Singh122
Hemavathy Viswanathan122
Pritam Guin122
Krishna Moorthy122
Bharat Chormale122
Kunal Singh122
Ankur Tanwar122
Vasunathreddy122
Venkatesh Kg122
Sanddhya Yadav122
Abhinav Srivastava122
Ananya Goswami122
Sathish Ganapathy122
Abhilasha Srivastava122
Nimit Shah122
Anuradha122
Swapna122
Anjali Yadav122
Divya Mishra122
Harsha Kaza122
Varadarajan122
Danvir Suri122
Siddharth Sabharwal122
Damil J Patel122
Khyati Kapoor122
Manish Garg122
Chirag Sharma122
Rohan Saroj122
Nitin Gupta122
Rasmivan Ilangovan122
Darshan11.81.8
Srishti Gupta11.71.7
Remya11.51.5
Manasa11.51.5
Nidhi Sikka11.51.5
Love Thakur11.51.5
Nikita Pramod Bhalekar11.51.5
Shruti Mishra11.491.49
Gandharv Taneja11.21.2
Rajan111
Nishank Ray Saxena111